BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/May/2015 12:49:22
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Kerstin MEYER (GER 19700613) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
68 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Dilara LÜBKE (GER 19980609) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
473 | Club Unknown ? | Marina RENTSCH (GER 19890111) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
171 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christine BERGTOLD (GER 19710626) |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
3 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Yvonne MORHARDT (GER 19830610) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
98 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Alina HAINZ (GER 19981218) |
6th | - | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
253 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Anna-Katharina MÜLLER (GER 19920325) |
7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
178 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Susanne OTTO (GER 19680706) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
176 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Eva KOCH (GER 19660920) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
173 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Ariane BRAUSAM (GER 19771110) |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
175 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Tatjana HOHEWARTER (GER 19680103) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | Leon Maurice RUMP (C17-29m) (GER 19980528) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | Club Unknown ? | Klaus DECKER (GER1976) |
2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
4 | RG Hamburg HAM | Sascha VLASAK (GER 19780717) |
3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
7 | RSV Esselbach 1924 BAY | Pascal BLUMHAGEN (GER 19840508) |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd |
78 | Skizunft Markgröningen BAD | Steffen KOCI (GER 19760704) |
5th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
12 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Daniel LÜBECK (GER 19760319) |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
242 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Erich GRABICHLER (GER 19791126) |
7th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
62 | Skizunft Markgröningen BAD | Christopher HOFMANN (C17-29m) (GER 19920229) |
8th | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
15 | RSV Esselbach 1924 BAY | Robert DRABEK (GER 19770129) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
95 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Christoph HAINZ (C17-29m) (GER 19950628) |
- | 15 | 2nd | 7th | DNF:6 | |
299 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Eugen PODLICH (GER 19811005) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
432 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Jörn WELLER (C17-29m) (GER 19910715) |
- | 19 | CR:9 | 4th | DNF:6 | |
14 | RSV Esselbach 1924 BAY | Michael MAUSHAKE (GER 19810531) |
- | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jan BRUNN (GER 19731202) |
1st | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
481 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Alexander SCHORLAU (GER 19710623) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
3 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Thomas DUCKHORN (GER 19720906) |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
5 | RC Buer / Westerholt NRW | Christoph KANIA (GER 19741112) |
4th | - | 14 | 3rd | 4th | DNF:7 |
7 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Günter HOHENWARTER (GER 19710227) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
347 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Uwe JUNG (GER 19730407) |
6th | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
816 | VfL Luhetal NDS | Marco EISENSCHMIDT (GER 19710902) |
- | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Udo WAGNER (GER 19680428) |
1st | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
450 | MBC Bochum NRW | Oliver FUHRMANN (GER 19700320) |
2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
2 | VfL Luhetal NDS | Joachim LIENERT (GER 19690904) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
1 | RG Hamburg HAM | Thomas KUROWSKI (GER 19681220) |
4th | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
348 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Holger GODAU (GER 19690303) |
5th | 3rd | - | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
6 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Andreas ENDLEIN (GER 19660702) |
6th | 4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
4 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Michael PETER (GER 19681218) |
7th | 3rd | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
8 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Thomas ELSNER (GER 19660502) |
8th | 4th | - | 10 | 5th | 4th | 1st |
7 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Oliver RAPP (GER 19690613) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 9 | 1st | 6th | 2nd |
02 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Uwe SKRZYPEK (GER 19701215) |
2nd-B | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
11 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Mario GRÖNING (GER 19680810) |
3rd-B | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
88 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Andreas HAINZ (GER 19700808) |
DNF-B | 6th | - | 12 | 6th | 2nd | 4th |
156 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Stefan SCHRADER (GER 19690506) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
12 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Carsten JOOS (GER 19690919) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th | |
366 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Michael KÖHLER (GER 19660314) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 3rd | 6th | |
167 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Thomas POST (GER 19690317) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
23 | Skizunft Markgröningen BAD | Falk HECKER (GER 19660614) |
- | - | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th | |
71 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Arno MARTINI (GER 19681118) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
21 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Günter FISCHER (GER 19690614) |
- | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Klaus SCHREIBER (GER 19560808) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
149 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Klaus-Dieter BRUNN (GER 19510828) |
2nd | - | 10 | 3rd | DNF:5 | 2nd |
5 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Walter WINTER (GER 19510512) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
6 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Peter DAVID (GER 19611009) |
4th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
8 | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal BAD | Gerhard WECK (GER 19530514) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Charlotte SCHAPER (GER 20080118) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Olivia BRAUSAM (GER 20070426) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
W6 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Perla GROSSER (GER 20070111) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Enna DARSOW (GER 20070601) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
151 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Sophia FRANK (GER 20070115) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Alexander Elias PODLICH (GER 20070629) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
8 | BMX Club Bünde NRW | Felix NIEDERMEIER (GER 20070121) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
751 | RSG Karlsruhe BAD | Piet ASSEM (GER 20070501) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
497 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Louis MAST (GER 20070417) |
4th | - | 12 | 6th | 4th | 2nd |
262 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Ayven GENSCH (GER 20070720) |
5th | - | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 7th |
13 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Felix-Jonas FLIEß (GER 20070913) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
403 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Rafael SCHMOLLINGER (GER 20071120) |
7th | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th |
492 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Felix RENNEBERG (GER 20071030) |
8th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
20 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Jonah Elias LANIK (GER 20070208) |
- | 15 | CR:10 | 2nd | 3rd | |
567 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Kai GRUNWALD (GER 20070605) |
- | 15 | 7th | 5th | 3rd | |
295 | BMX Club Bünde NRW | Lasse LEMKE (GER 20070519) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
292 | BMX Club Bünde NRW | Theo LANG (GER 20070821) |
- | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | |
67N | Club Unknown ? | Ugo NERI (FRA20090120) |
- | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th | |
64N | Club Unknown ? | Enzo NERI (FRA20070417) |
- | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
7 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Michael HOHENWARTER (GER 20070405) |
- | ## | 2nd | CR:10 | DNS | |
240 | Radhaus Ingolstadt BAY | Ferdinand REIS (GER 20080129) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99W | Club Unknown ? | Mathias WEINLAND (FRA20051001) |
1st | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
9 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Noah SCHAARSCHMIDT (GER 20050318) |
2nd | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
01 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Justus ARLINGHAUS (GER 20060603) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
725 | RSG Karlsruhe BAD | Elias WIEGEL (GER 20060725) |
4th | 1st | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
252 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Fyn FARKAS - JANSEN (GER 20070203) |
5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st |
25 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Paul SCHAPER (GER 20051106) |
6th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
258 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Julian STEPHAN (GER 20050304) |
7th | 4th | - | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
288 | RG Hamburg HAM | Jannik SCHULZ (GER 20050609) |
8th | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
223 | Radhaus Ingolstadt BAY | Alexander AMBERGER (GER 20050324) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
294 | BMX Club Bünde NRW | Peter LANG (GER 20050325) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
33 | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal BAD | Simon DONINGER (GER 20050420) |
3rd-B | 6th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
31 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Bastian-Pius FLIEß (GER 20050402) |
4th-B | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
15 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Alexander DENZLER (GER 20051102) |
5th-B | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
84K | Club Unknown ? | Doryan KARCHER (FRA20060702) |
6th-B | 7th | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
666 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Leo LÜBKE (GER 20050826) |
7th-B | 7th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
81 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Alexander MOWITZ (GER 20050610) |
DNS | - | 11# | 2nd | 3rd | DNF:6 | |
491 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Til EBERLE (GER 20050628) |
- | - | 13 | 5th | 2nd | 6th | |
021 | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal BAD | Leon KALENDER (GER 20060319) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | DNF:6 | |
11 | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | Lenn MENSENKAMP (GER 20050701) |
- | - | 13 | 2nd | 5th | 6th | |
279 | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal BAD | Espen RALL (GER 20060417) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
04 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Jakob LENGGER (GER 20060408) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
79 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Louis DEGEN (GER 20061210) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
259 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Niklas SCHUSTER (GER 20060312) |
- | - | 17 | DNF:7 | 6th | 4th | |
505 | TVL Bremerhaven BRE | Nick HENKE (GER 20060505) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
229 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Cedric Conor STOLZ (GER 20061021) |
- | - | 17 | 3rd | 7th | 7th | |
022 | RV WR 1895 Püttlingen SAR | John ZIMMER (GER 20060421) |
- | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Mara Victoria SCHWINGER (GER 20030211) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | RC Buer / Westerholt NRW | Sydney Laureen VAN WICHELEN (GER 20031116) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
01 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Jennifer ROSENMÜLLER (GER 20040318) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
02 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Jenny PAUST (GER 20040212) |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
03 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Alina BECK (U11w) (GER 20060504) |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
236 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Lena JUNG (GER 20040908) |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
9 | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal BAD | Lea BROSS (GER 20030503) |
7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
02 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Celina EGGART BRUNN (U11w) (GER 20060716) |
8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
233 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Sienna SCHRADER (U11w) (GER 20061206) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
392 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Lea ECKERT (U11w) (GER 20060928) |
- | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E15 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Phil GROSSER (GER 20030323) |
1st | 1st | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
13 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | David SZELL (GER 20031014) |
2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
9 | Skizunft Markgröningen BAD | Guy WERNERT (GER 20030301) |
3rd | 3rd | 1st | - | 6 | 1st | 4th | 1st |
1 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Toni SKRZYPEK (GER 20030708) |
4th | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
475 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Jakob DANNEMANN (GER 20030818) |
5th | 2nd | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
01 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Lucas MUES (GER 20040930) |
6th | 3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
17 | Radhaus Ingolstadt BAY | Jonas EWALD (GER 20031104) |
7th | 4th | 4th | - | 10 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd |
03 | RG Hamburg HAM | Jona VLASAK (GER 20040502) |
8th | 4th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
6 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Martin RAUPRICH (GER 20031005) |
1st-B | 8th | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
E13 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Maxie GELHAUS (GER 20030120) |
2nd-B | 5th | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
05 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Arne DARSOW (GER 20040912) |
3rd-B | 5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 1st | 5th | 2nd |
803 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Julius FAHNINGER (GER 20030824) |
4th-B | 7th | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
273 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Karl BRAUN (GER 20030331) |
5th-B | 8th | 4th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
06 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Max KOFINK (GER 20040518) |
6th-B | 7th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
02 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Max SKRZYPEK (GER 20041129) |
7th-B | 6th | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
16W | Club Unknown ? | Luca WIRTZLER (FRA20040516) |
CR-B | 6th | 3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
013 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Noah Alexander SAAR (GER 20040517) |
- | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd | |
368 | TVL Bremerhaven BRE | Sebastian NÖTZEL (GER 20041026) |
- | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | |
016 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Richard SCHAPER (GER 20040131) |
- | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
80 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Erik ARLINGHAUS (GER 20031224) |
- | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
414 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Moritz NETELER (GER 20030806) |
- | - | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th | |
07 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Ben SCHMIDT (GER 20040511) |
- | - | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
23 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Taven DOMRÖS (GER 20030412) |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th | |
490 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Tom EBERLE (GER 20031005) |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th | |
330 | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | Joris HEINRICH (GER 20030422) |
- | - | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
021 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Theo FISCHER (GER 20041004) |
- | - | - | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
30 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Monty BLOß (GER 20041016) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
412 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Nils Cameron KNOTT (GER 20040724) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
407 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Fabian SCHMOLLINGER (GER 20041224) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
027 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Lucas RENNEBERG (GER 20040722) |
- | - | - | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
78 | RSF Saarwellingen SAR | Tim HOFFMANN (GER 20040522) |
- | - | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | |
018 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Paul SCHINDHELM (GER 20040424) |
- | - | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | |
08 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Tim KOFINK (GER 20040518) |
- | - | - | 20 | CR:9 | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Klaas JACHENS (GER 19960907) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
344 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Cristian MARIN (COL 19960510) |
2nd | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 5th | 1st |
885 | RSG Karlsruhe BAD | Tobias HEYL (GER 19880511) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
4 | TSV Braunshardt HES | David MOLINA (GER 19860725) |
4th | 2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
011 | TSV Betzingen BAD | David JÄCKEL (GER 19980503) |
5th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
8 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Dominik SZELL (GER 19930104) |
6th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
23 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Connor SCHULZE (GER 19890420) |
7th | 4th | - | 12 | 6th | 4th | 2nd |
1 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Hanno ESSELBRÜGGE (GER 19861207) |
8th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
704 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Philip MÜHLNER (GER 19960922) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
10 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Lennard JOHN (GER 19960618) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
669 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Leon HEBESTREIT (GER 19980918) |
3rd-B | 7th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
438 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Kevin BORETZKI (GER 19970527) |
4th-B | 7th | 1st | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
26 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Yannik CARBUHN (GER 19971017) |
5th-B | 5th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
17 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Johannes AMBOS (GER 19970708) |
6th-B | 6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
129 | RSV Esselbach 1924 BAY | Camillo DRABEK (GER 19980918) |
7th-B | 8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
09 | RSV Esselbach 1924 BAY | Elias RUHMANN (GER 19851031) |
DNS | - | 8# | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | |
91P | Club Unknown ? | Louis PETERLIN (FRA19970607) |
- | 2nd | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
06B | Club Unknown ? | Maxime BECKER (FRA19910325) |
- | - | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th | |
515 | Mellowpark BER | Hakon BABIK (GER 19980817) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
84 | RSF Saarwellingen SAR | Michael PAULUS (GER 19890621) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
97 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Sandro-Calo GENOVA (GER 19980508) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
25 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Laureen AMBOS (GER 19970708) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
15 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Justin DUCKHORN (GER 19970912) |
- | - | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | |
80T | Club Unknown ? | Yohann TEXIER (FRA19970626) |
- | - | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
64S | Club Unknown ? | Mathien SARDA (FRA19960130) |
- | - | 20 | 6th | 6th | CR:8 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Thomas LAMPRECHT (GER 19780614) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
77 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Juan Carlos BECKER (FRA1977) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | RG Hamburg HAM | Sascha VLASAK (GER 19780717) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
6 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Marcel ZUTHER (GER 19830524) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
18K | Club Unknown ? | Arnaud KARCHER (FRA19810728) |
5th | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
299 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Eugen PODLICH (GER 19811005) |
6th | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
331 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Christoph FRANK (GER 19821020) |
- | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Alexander SCHORLAU (GER 19710623) |
1st | - | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
1 | VfL Luhetal NDS | Joachim LIENERT (GER 19690904) |
2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
75 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Jens FELDHAUS (GER 19750129) |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
5 | RC 85 Lehrte NDS | Jens MARTIN (GER 1972) |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
152 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Gerhard LENGGER (GER 19691130) |
5th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
13 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Jan BRUNN (GER 19731202) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
4 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Udo WAGNER (GER 19680428) |
7th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
503 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Matthias UEZ (GER 19721004) |
8th | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th |
31 | RV WR 1895 Püttlingen SAR | Thorsten ZIMMER (GER 19711120) |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
3 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Uwe SKRZYPEK (GER 19701215) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
7 | RC Buer / Westerholt NRW | Christoph KANIA (GER 19741112) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
448 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Jörg Wolfgang STREMPFER (GER 19701217) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
816 | VfL Luhetal NDS | Marco EISENSCHMIDT (GER 19710902) |
- | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
33 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Thomas LÖRCHER (GER 19680503) |
- | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th | |
555 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Michael GRELAK (GER 19700124) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Leonie SCHUSTER (GER 19990427) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Carina ENDLEIN (GER 20011105) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
711 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Julia MÖHSER (GER 20011107) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
02 | Radhaus Ingolstadt BAY | Julia MUSCHLER (GER 20001209) |
4th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
03 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Charlene DUCKHORN (GER 20000524) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
02 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Svea BERGTOLD (GER 20020520) |
6th | - | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
03 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Miriam Sarah ROHRMÜLLER (GER 20020504) |
7th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
06 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Ann-Kathrin AHRENDT (GER 20021011) |
8th | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th |
11 | RSV Esselbach 1924 BAY | Evelyn DRABEK (GER 20010624) |
- | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th | |
4 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Jana SCHMIDT (GER 20011103) |
- | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
85 | RSF Saarwellingen SAR | Iman Mavie KÜHNREICH (GER 20010131) |
- | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
356 | TVL Bremerhaven BRE | Annika DREES (GER 19990324) |
- | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | |
05 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Franziska LENGGER (GER 20021030) |
- | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Robert SCHOENMAKER (GER 20010607) |
1st | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Tobias FLEMMING (GER 20010317) |
2nd | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
9 | RG Hamburg HAM | Luka VLASAK (GER 20010131) |
3rd | 2nd | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
182 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Jonas BOKELBERG (GER 20010218) |
4th | 3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
23 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | Aron BECK (GER 20010209) |
5th | 3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
401 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Sebastian GROSS (GER 20020104) |
6th | 2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
28 | MAC Königsbrunn BAY | Manuel MIRLACH (GER 20011023) |
7th | 4th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
391 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Ray PUSCHERT (GER 20010725) |
8th | 4th | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
27 | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | Luca KROLL (GER 20010313) |
1st-B | 5th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
43 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Luis EDENBERGER (GER 20011118) |
2nd-B | 7th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
377 | BMX-Team Weilheim BAY | Pius ALBRECHT (GER 20010425) |
3rd-B | 8th | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
45 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Paul Ludwig BLOß (GER 20010711) |
4th-B | 6th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
05 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Michel SCHUSTER (GER 20020117) |
5th-B | 6th | 3rd | - | 12 | 3rd | 2nd | 7th |
32 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Kai LÖRCHER (GER 20010116) |
6th-B | 5th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
025 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Sascha HEINKELEIN (GER 20020128) |
7th-B | 8th | 3rd | - | 14 | 7th | 4th | 3rd |
36 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Matthes JOHN (GER 20010803) |
8th-B | 7th | 4th | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th |
014 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Andreas BERNAUER (GER 20020211) |
- | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | |
012 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Jann DEININGER (GER 20020924) |
- | 5th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
206 | VfL Luhetal NDS | Lucas EISENSCHMIDT (GER 20020703) |
- | 5th | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
216 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Miroslav KOCH (GER 20021211) |
- | 5th | - | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th | |
562 | RSG Karlsruhe BAD | Louis HOLDER (GER 20020605) |
- | 6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | |
020 | TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW | Tom HEITLAND (GER 20020108) |
- | 6th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
37 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Yuniss Nikita WAHL (GER 20010712) |
- | 6th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
72 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Daniel JAENIKE (GER 20011026) |
- | 6th | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
345 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Norrick WAGNER (GER 20010620) |
- | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 5th | 1st | |
338 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Lucien PRINZ (GER 20020215) |
- | 7th | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
029 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Nick SAUER (GER 20020101) |
- | 7th | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
031 | RSF Saarwellingen SAR | Erik KINMAYER (GER 20020812) |
- | 7th | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
222 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Maarten HANKE (GER 20010904) |
- | 8th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd | |
29 | BMX-RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | Yannick BORRMANN (GER 20010116) |
- | 8th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
019 | BMX-Vereinigung BAY | David ROSENBAUM (GER 20020614) |
- | 8th | - | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th | |
218 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Tim SCHEIDEWIG (GER 20010702) |
- | DNS | - | 10# | 2nd | 3rd | 5th | |
353 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Marvin RAPP (GER 20020820) |
- | - | - | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th | |
284 | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal BAD | Robin KALENDER (GER 20020723) |
- | - | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
021 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Jannik HERMANN (GER 20021029) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
62 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Lukas WOITKE (GER 20010608) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
42 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Jan MARTINI (GER 20010625) |
- | - | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | |
421 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Benjamin BORETZKI (GER 20010221) |
- | - | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
383 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Meric TREUNER (GER 20020225) |
- | - | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
73S | Club Unknown ? | Simon STREIFF (FRA20021112) |
- | - | - | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
51D | Club Unknown ? | Baptiste DOBOIS (FRA20020705) |
- | - | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
667 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Jonas BALLBACH (GER 19990828) |
1st | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
16 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Justin MARIN (COL 19991027) |
2nd | 2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
08 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Ole SCHRUHL (GER 20000710) |
3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
010 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Aaron JOOS (GER 20000820) |
4th | 3rd | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
298 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Louis ARNOLD (GER 19990829) |
5th | 4th | 2nd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
277 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Sebastian JABINE (RUS 19990727) |
6th | 1st | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
22 | RG Hamburg HAM | Mike VOß (GER 19990120) |
7th | 2nd | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
122 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Paul KUROWSKI (GER 20000728) |
DNF | 4th | 2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
138 | SV DJK Kolbermoor BAY | Stefan HEIL (GER 19990813) |
1st-B | 6th | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Marco JÄCKEL (GER 19990815) |
2nd-B | 6th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
02 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Tom WUCHERER (GER 20000822) |
3rd-B | 5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
426 | MSC Ingersheim BAD | Luca SCHWINGER (GER 20000309) |
4th-B | 5th | 4th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
141 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Philipp MÖHSER (GER 19990114) |
5th-B | 8th | 3rd | - | 9 | 4th | 1st | 4th |
8 | TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW | Jason HABECK (GER 19990224) |
6th-B | 8th | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
07 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Leon RIESCHICK (GER 20000216) |
7th-B | 7th | 4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
112 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Moritz KEIL (GER 20001201) |
8th-B | 7th | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
31 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Dominik POHLENZ (GER 19991201) |
- | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
341 | RSC Weimar Ahnatal HES | Adrian KÖHLER (GER 20000802) |
- | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
015 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Fabian SCHILL (GER 20001101) |
- | 5th | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
815 | VfL Luhetal NDS | Marrek EISENSCHMIDT (GER 20000211) |
- | 5th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
29 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Benedikt LOHNES (GER 19990316) |
- | - | - | 15 | 5th | 7th | 3rd | |
05 | TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW | Marcel HUWENDIEK (GER 20000425) |
- | - | - | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th | |
026 | RG Hamburg HAM | Joris Jonathan SABBAN (GER 20000111) |
- | - | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
32 | RSF Saarwellingen SAR | Felix EISENBART (GER 19990804) |
- | - | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
048 | TSV Braunshardt HES | Jermaine SCHÄFER (GER 20000502) |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
016 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Justin ROSENMÜLLER (GER 20001106) |
- | - | - | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th | |
365 | TVL Bremerhaven BRE | Robin BÖNING (GER 19990730) |
- | - | - | 17 | 8th | 3rd | 6th | |
013 | BMX-RSG Herzogenaurach BAY | David WAHL (GER 20000321) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
268 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Max BOSCH (GER 20000826) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th | |
06 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Dustin HAUPT (GER 20001030) |
- | - | - | 19 | 5th | 8th | 6th | |
05P | Club Unknown ? | Yann PAJAZITI (FRA19991118) |
- | - | - | 19 | 5th | 8th | 6th | |
020 | TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW | Sven HUWENDIEK (GER 20000425) |
- | - | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
16A | Club Unknown ? | Guilaume ASSFELD (FRA19990507) |
- | - | - | 21 | 8th | 6th | 7th | |
599 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Steffen ROTH (GER 19990501) |
- | - | - | 21 | 7th | 6th | 8th | |
423 | BMX-Club Württemberg BAD | Fabian NOWAK (GER 20000301) |
- | - | - | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th | |
371 | Club Unknown ? | Jannis GREIGER (GER 2000) |
- | - | - | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th | |
58S | Club Unknown ? | Guilaume STREIFF (FRA20001220) |
- | - | - | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th | |
428 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Oskar Darius HELLMICH (GER 20000916) |
- | - | - | 22 | 6th | 8th | 8th | |
192 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Marco JUNG (GER 20000914) |
- | - | - | 25 | CR:10 | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Sandra, Julia PAVOKOVIC (GER 19971028) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
02 | Funsports Zeven NDS | Julia Marie WAHL (GER 19980807) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
4 | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW | Désirée RUMP (GER 19950526) |
3rd | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
506 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Anna BOSCH (GER 19980713) |
4th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
3 | TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW | Kathrin HUWENDIEK (GER 19970602) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
68 | BMX-Club Vechta NDS | Dilara LÜBKE (GER 19980609) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
07 | RV Dudenhofen RLP | Anne-Kathrin HANDERMANN (GER 19981113) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
6 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Imke BINDERSZEWSKY (GER 19970704) |
8th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
5 | TSV Betzingen BAD | Jessica HILDERMANN (GER 19970808) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
354 | RKV "Pfeil" Hattorf NDS | Jacueline KORCZOWSKI (GER 19880313) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Daniel SCHLANG (GER 19910319) |
1st | 1st | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
109 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Liam WEBSTER (GER 19970917) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
105 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Axel WEBSTER (GER 19990705) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
310 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Fabian OTTO (GER 19931003) |
4th | 4th | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
966 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Marco KÖHLER (GER 19911114) |
5th | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
07 | TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW | Philipp GRUHN (GER 19960701) |
6th | 4th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
991 | Skizunft Kornwestheim BAD | Kay STINDL (GER 19990127) |
7th | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
311 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY | Michael PRIES (GER 19961031) |
8th | 3rd | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
274 | RSV Plessa 1995 BRA | Paul DIETRICH (GER 19960115) |
1st-B | 6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
02 | Skizunft Markgröningen BAD | Tobias MEYER (GER 19981203) |
2nd-B | 5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
488 | Skizunft Markgröningen BAD | Joachim HECKER (GER 19990703) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
808 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Jan FRÜHWALD (GER 19980109) |
DNS | - | 12# | 4th | 3rd | DNF:5 | |
410 | Vegesacker BMX-Club BRE | Lennart HINZ (GER 19971004) |
- | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
187 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Leon GMEINER (GER 19981023) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
827 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Dominic REICHELT (GER 19971021) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
239 | RSC Cottbus BRA | Malte BINDERSZEWSKY (GER 19980923) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
329 | RC 1950 Erlangen BAY | Axel ROTH (GER 19940318) |
- | - | 17 | 3rd | DNF:6 | CR:8 |