End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Nord-Cup 2019 Gesamtwertung

Moto-Sheets.com

Event Administrator: Kerstin Arlinghaus auswertung@moto-sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Aug/2019 11:34:38

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 1 Vechta

Round 2: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 2 Bispingen

Round 3: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 3 Bispingen

Round 4: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 4 Bremen

Round 5: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 5 Bielefeld

Round 6: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 6 Hamburg

Round 7: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 7 Hamburg

Beginner Girls 5-6 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1# Priya HIRZEL RG Hamburg 15 - - - 15 - - - - -
2# Enya BECKER Race Hawks BMX-Club 8 8 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 5-6 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Benedikt OBREITER Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 308 43 42 42 46 46 44 45 - -
2* Bosse SCHMIDTS Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 292 42 43 42 40 42 42 41 - -
3* Timon RIESENBECK Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 200 23 25 26 35 23 36 32 - -
4* Johann SCHAADT Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 194 - 30 34 34 28 30 38 - -
5* Thees HAKER Funsports Zeven E.v. 157 - 13 24 33 26 31 30 - -
6* Lorenz WÄCHTER Tus Leopoldshöhe 73 - 26 7 - 14 0 26 - -
7# Jan Maximilian FELDHAUS Race Hawks Bmx-club 68 26 - - 29 13 - 0 - -
8# Johann KÖSTER RG Hamburg 59 - - - - - 30 29 - -
9# Tim DRESCHER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 58 - - - - 10 24 24 - -
10# Luis MAILÄNDER Race Hawks Bmx-club 56 - - 21 25 10 - - - -
11# Emil NIEDERMEIER Tus Leopoldshöhe 40 10 - - - 30 - - - -
12# Fynn WEINHARDT RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 32 - - - - 32 - - - -
13# Jan STELLING Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 32 - - - 23 9 - - - -
14# Ben STROZIK TuS Leopoldshöhe 31 - - - - 31 - - - -
15# Mattis FRIEDRICH RG Hamburg 28 - - - - - 28 - - -
16# Mattis EHLER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 13 - - - 13 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 7-8 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jette VOLLMER Race Hawks Bmx-club 227 46 - 31 46 46 30 28 - -
2# Isalie Mathea HELLMANN Rkv Pfeil Hattorf 113 35 - - 39 39 - - - -
3# Maja SCHRÖDER Race Hawks Bmx-club 88 37 - - 33 18 - - - -
4# Rahel BELLMANN Rg Hamburg 41 28 6 7 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 7-8 38 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fiete Finnley RÖHR Race Hawks Bmx-club 353 45 45 47 54 54 54 54 - -
2* Jannik RIESENBECK Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 308 54 41 43 42 43 39 46 - -
3* Ian CAMPE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 262 48 0 35 49 49 39 42 - -
4* Tim STRAUSS Funsports Zeven E.v. 237 29 36 35 26 34 40 37 - -
5* Oskar ZAPPE RG Hamburg 236 39 18 34 33 39 48 25 - -
6* Jonas MAVRIN Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 221 38 35 18 35 38 20 37 - -
7* Leopold HEINS Funsports Zeven E.v. 215 - 37 35 40 41 21 41 - -
8* Hannes HAEBERLEN Rg Hamburg 165 36 7 19 34 - 34 35 - -
9* Yannis OBENAUF Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 138 21 33 17 21 9 17 20 - -
10* Luca SCHNACKENBERG Funsports Zeven E.v. 137 18 19 13 27 20 14 26 - -
11* Tamme BEHRENS Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 126 - 20 17 20 18 35 16 - -
12* Paul PRÜSCH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 96 21 12 7 13 16 16 11 - -
13* John Elias MENDE Funsports Zeven E.v. 94 9 16 15 17 - 17 20 - -
14* Elijah SCHLEIFENBAUM RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 87 34 14 14 8 17 - - - -
15* Justus DICKHAUT Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 72 16 9 10 - 12 10 15 - -
16* Noé ROß Funsports Zeven E.v. 69 - 8 8 19 8 13 13 - -
17* Liam FEISTLE Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 69 19 17 15 10 8 - - - -
18* Maximilian RATHKE SERANO RG Hamburg 53 - - 8 7 11 13 14 - -
19* Fiete GOLDBECK Race Hawks Bmx-club 50 8 6 9 - 9 8 10 - -
20# Pepe Noe GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen 102 - 48 54 - - - - - -
21# Benno GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen 95 - 54 41 - - - - - -
22# Mads ADRIAANS Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 45 - 13 - - 32 - - - -
23# Max BEHNKE RG Hamburg 33 - - - - - 33 - - -
24# Ferro SCHULZE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 27 - - - - - 12 15 - -
25# Maylo FRERICHS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 21 11 7 0 3 - - - - -
26# Ben PALLASDIES Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 19 13 - - - 6 - - - -
27# Leonard SEELIG TuS Leopoldshöhe 17 - - - - 17 - - - -
28# Milo HENSCHEL Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 17 13 - - 4 - - - - -
29# Paul ELINGSEN RG Hamburg 15 - - - - - 7 8 - -
30# Ben SCHMITT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 14 - - - - 14 - - - -
31# Leonard SCHOLZ Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 14 - - - 14 - - - - -
32# Ben Ole BERNHARDT RKV Pfeil Hattorf 13 - - - 13 - - - - -
33# Connor ENGHARD Funsports Zeven e.V. 12 - - 6 6 - - - - -
34# Tristan KAMMER TuS Leopoldshöhe 9 9 - - - - - - - -
35# John REIMANN RG Hamburg 7 - - - - - 7 - - -
36# Bo MATTHIES RG Hamburg 7 - - - 7 - - - - -
37# Jannik LUKSCH RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 7 7 - - - - - - - -
38# Hans-Lasse HINKELMANN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 4 - - - 4 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 9-10 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fiona FULLENKAMP Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 294 46 46 46 39 36 42 39 - -
2* Lotta KUHLMANN Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 256 32 33 38 33 34 40 46 - -
3* Merle HAFERSTROH Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 208 31 34 26 28 29 33 27 - -
4* Gina CALDARA Funsports Zeven E.v. 149 28 25 27 23 - 25 21 - -
5* Marlene PFLUG Funsports Zeven E.v. 103 23 20 21 10 13 9 7 - -
6# Liz KADEREIT Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 132 40 - - 46 46 - - - -
7# Emilia ZAPPE RG Hamburg 97 37 32 - - - - 28 - -
8# Paula KOLBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. 28 28 - - - - - - - -
9# Luna BECKER Race Hawks BMX-Club 13 13 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 9-10 45 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Nick BAUMGARTNER Rg Hamburg 300 19 44 47 44 52 50 44 - -
2* Piet VON BREDOW Rg Hamburg 286 47 36 43 39 22 47 52 - -
3* Thorben DUSKE Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 273 42 24 34 46 47 36 44 - -
4* Maximilian RICHTER Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 268 43 23 44 39 36 38 45 - -
5* Fiete BEHRENS Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 259 28 41 49 53 18 33 37 - -
6* Louis SELLMANN Rg Hamburg 236 25 35 20 33 45 52 26 - -
7* Nikolas OBREITER Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 185 48 - 36 41 11 13 36 - -
8* Laurin HOFMANN Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 179 24 30 32 21 36 17 19 - -
9* Bruno ZINKAND Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 178 62 - - 3 40 38 35 - -
10* Patrice ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 173 25 42 20 21 19 24 22 - -
11* Conner KOKOTT Tus Leopoldshöhe 165 30 51 - 32 - 15 37 - -
12* Erik FINIS Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 164 42 39 25 - 16 23 19 - -
13* Noel JÄGER Race Hawks Bmx-club 151 24 14 19 4 37 34 19 - -
14* Leon WYLEZOL Rsc Geestland E.v. 149 16 23 24 21 36 13 16 - -
15* Lennard SCHMEDES Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 144 53 24 17 - 12 20 18 - -
16* Max BRINKMANN Funsports Zeven E.v. 125 52 19 - 23 18 13 - - -
17* Ole KLEINSIMON Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 106 16 19 33 - 11 16 11 - -
18* Ferres GIESEGH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 102 14 16 10 13 20 10 19 - -
19* Jonah STÜNKEL Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 85 15 13 20 13 8 6 10 - -
20* Slevin RADTKE Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 80 16 11 19 9 11 7 7 - -
21* Malte SCHNACKENBERG Funsports Zeven E.v. 78 8 11 14 13 12 9 11 - -
22* Lars SCHWANEWEDE Funsports Zeven E.v. 73 10 8 12 13 5 12 13 - -
23* Jannik EWERT RG Hamburg 71 16 - 7 15 - 21 12 - -
24* Joshua EWERT RG Hamburg 65 20 - 12 8 - 12 13 - -
25* Lennard GRUNEWALD RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 64 23 9 11 8 13 - - - -
26* Tino BOTT Rg Hamburg 63 12 7 8 14 7 8 7 - -
27* Nick KÖLLER Funsports Zeven E.v. 63 11 19 9 20 4 0 0 - -
28* Matti PLOYHAR Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 52 5 11 12 11 - 4 9 - -
29* Lukas DRESCHER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 49 6 8 9 - 7 10 9 - -
30# Noah Bennet HELLMANN Rkv Pfeil Hattorf 42 13 - - 14 15 - - - -
31# Timon RAPOSO TAVARES Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 31 21 0 - - 10 - - - -
32# Ben Luca DRIEßEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 26 - - - 11 - 15 - - -
33# Leon HERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club 23 14 - - - 9 - - - -
34# Nico RICHTER Race Hawks BMX-Club 23 23 - - - - - - - -
35# Daniel KNOKE TuS Leopoldshöhe 21 - - - - 21 - - - -
36# Julius Jukka RIECKMANN VfL Luhetal Bispingen 21 - 11 10 - - - - - -
37# Michael GACHECHILADZE Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 14 7 - - 7 - - - - -
38# Leif ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club 13 13 - - - - - - - -
39# Mats BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen 12 - - - - - 6 6 - -
40# Lütje VON SALZEN Funsports Zeven e.V. 11 11 - - - - - - - -
41# Timo SCHÜLER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
42# Noah MANDER RG Hamburg 6 - - - - - 6 - - -
43# Luan KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
44# Elias GIESSELMANN ?Club Unknown? 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
45# Tim VOßHANS ?Club Unknown? 4 - - - - 4 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 11-12 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Angeline Doree BENTJE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 263 46 43 46 - 36 46 46 - -
2# Rahel SCHULDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen 53 - 26 27 - - - - - -
3# Mine TIEMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 6 - - - - 6 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 11-12 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mats VON BREDOW Rg Hamburg 360 54 50 53 53 50 54 46 - -
2* Paul PFLUG Funsports Zeven E.v. 255 29 38 40 38 42 41 27 - -
3* Dominik OBREITER Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 253 36 40 41 41 36 28 31 - -
4* Jayce WILSON Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 249 43 40 33 47 38 22 26 - -
5* Felix RASCH Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 233 38 37 40 40 41 23 14 - -
6* Moritz BAUMGARTNER Rg Hamburg 231 41 37 37 - 26 48 42 - -
7* Leon BUß Race Hawks Bmx-club 231 - 34 36 34 49 42 36 - -
8* Noah BISPING VfL Luhetal Bispingen 229 50 50 50 39 - 40 0 - -
9* Len CAMPE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 147 21 0 20 34 26 20 26 - -
10* Driss BELLMANN Rg Hamburg 122 14 21 14 19 16 30 8 - -
11* Leonard KRÄUSEL Tus Leopoldshöhe 118 20 19 11 21 18 20 9 - -
12* Anton PLOYHAR Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 115 8 20 16 20 14 27 10 - -
13* Julius KRÄUSEL Tus Leopoldshöhe 100 14 17 12 15 17 16 9 - -
14* Keno SEGGER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 99 14 15 17 19 20 14 - - -
15* Linus BRILL RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 72 13 18 16 14 11 - - - -
16* Mick TEUFEL RG Hamburg 53 11 13 10 - - 12 7 - -
17* Miguel AHRENS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 49 10 12 15 12 - - - - -
18* Silas PEITZMANN Race Hawks Bmx-club 35 8 - - 9 10 8 - - -
19# Connor SOUTHALL Race Hawks Bmx-club 84 31 - 18 - 35 - - - -
20# Diego ABICH ESV Jahn Treysa 50 - - - - - 22 28 - -
21# Fabian SUPPAN Race Hawks BMX-Club 44 17 - - 10 17 - - - -
22# Paul PUGGE Race Hawks Bmx-club 23 15 - - - 8 - - - -
23# Adrian Elias HELLMANN Rkv Pfeil Hattorf 23 9 - - 14 - - - - -
24# Patrick VON DER HÜLLS RG Hamburg 10 - - - - - 10 - - -
25# Julian KNOKE TuS Leopoldshöhe 9 - - - - 9 - - - -
26# Ben Joshua HANNIG RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
27# Elias REISNER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
28# Maurice SCHELONGE RG Hamburg 3 - - - - - 3 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 13-14 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Nelly KÖSTER Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 222 - 34 39 39 35 36 39 - -
2* Anna KUHLMANN Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 191 - 26 33 33 30 36 33 - -
3* Lisa SCHOWE Race Hawks Bmx-club 168 38 41 - 46 43 - - - -
4* Jolina Lee KÖSTER Race Hawks Bmx-club 124 19 9 13 15 26 15 27 - -
5# Leni ELLINGSEN RG Hamburg 13 - - - - - - 13 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 13-14 26 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Niklas EICK Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 303 46 37 43 41 44 46 46 - -
2* Ole EICKHÖLTER Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 239 40 37 41 35 11 37 38 - -
3* Phil FULLENKAMP Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 222 28 39 30 27 38 31 29 - -
4* Oliver Philipp ANDERS Funsports Zeven E.v. 209 38 30 34 31 - 38 38 - -
5* Harun NEBIOGULLARI Race Hawks Bmx-club 197 29 35 33 31 33 11 25 - -
6* Tayler O'BRIEN Race Hawks Bmx-club 189 - 33 30 29 35 31 31 - -
7* Joshua VOORMANNS Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 126 15 - - 25 35 26 25 - -
8* Jacob MEIER Rsg Hannover E.v. 124 26 27 29 14 28 - - - -
9* Nils KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven E.v. 64 9 11 10 10 - 13 11 - -
10* Patriks RAGS Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 61 7 23 24 7 - - - - -
11* Bjarne DUSKE Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 53 10 6 - 7 28 2 0 - -
12* Julian WINTJEN Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 48 4 7 9 11 7 10 - - -
13* John Marques NIX Race Hawks BMX-Club 44 9 11 11 - 13 - - - -
14* Mick SCHOWE Race Hawks Bmx-club 26 4 9 - 6 7 - - - -
15# Philippe ABICH RG Hamburg 91 30 - - - - 29 32 - -
16# Tim SCHÜTTLER ?Club Unknown? 49 - - - - 22 13 14 - -
17# Joris LEMKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
18# Timo LEROY RG Hamburg 32 - - - - - 22 10 - -
19# Tayler O`BRIEN Race Hawks BMX-Club 25 25 - - - - - - - -
20# Joel POTT RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 22 - 10 12 - - - - - -
21# Jeremy Gordon WIßMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club 16 6 - - 4 6 - - - -
22# Samuel SCHULDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen 12 - 4 8 - - - - - -
23# Tommy Leon KUHN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 10 - - - - 10 - - - -
24# Jan RICHTER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 7 - 7 - - - - - - -
25# Tiam KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 6 - - - - 6 - - - -
26# Constantin Titus WEGE RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 3 - - - 3 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 15-16 0 Riders.

Beginner Boys 15-16 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Luca DEPPE Race Hawks Bmx-club 279 39 39 40 40 39 41 41 - -
2* Sebastian EICK Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 232 46 13 33 34 20 43 43 - -
3* Fabian FUCHS Funsports Zeven E.v. 178 - 45 45 44 44 - - - -
4* Manuel FRANZKE Rg Hamburg 146 29 26 10 13 - 34 34 - -
5* Paul-Luca LÜBBEHUSEN Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 143 32 27 27 27 - 15 15 - -
6# Finn RITTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 53 - 29 24 - - - - - -
7# Falk ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club 12 12 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Women 17 & over 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1# Sonja HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
2# Anke SCHNEEVOIGT TuS Leopoldshöhe 10 - - - - 10 - - - -
3# Jeanette SCHARF Funsports Zeven e.V. 3 - - - - - 3 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Men 17 & over 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Tim-Fabian WITT Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 314 45 46 46 44 41 46 46 - -
2* Michael MÜCK Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 224 42 33 29 32 33 26 29 - -
3* Lukas-Sebastian WITT Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 223 0 39 31 41 44 36 32 - -
4* Kristian WÄCHTER Tus Leopoldshöhe 204 - 30 34 29 37 36 38 - -
5* Mathias BUß Race Hawks Bmx-club 126 29 23 15 15 13 18 13 - -
6* Markus GROTH Rg Hamburg 112 29 27 - - 30 26 - - -
7* Holger KAPPEN ?club Unknown? 111 35 31 22 23 - - - - -
8* Sebastian MCLEARY Race Hawks Bmx-club 104 35 36 28 5 - - - - -
9* Tom PEITZMANN Race Hawks Bmx-club 85 25 - - 19 23 18 - - -
10# Daniel RHODE Race Hawks BMX-Club 50 25 - - - 25 - - - -
11# Bartholomäus STROZIK TuS Leopoldshöhe 32 - - - - 32 - - - -
12# Benjamin BUß Race Hawks Bmx-club 30 13 13 4 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser - Women 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Janine Selina KÖSTER Race Hawks Bmx-club 77 9 5 4 15 44 - - - -
2* Stephanie GIESEGH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 49 - - - 12 18 13 6 - -
3# Mirja HATJE Rg Hamburg 64 - 9 - - 41 14 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser - Men 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Thilo RICHTER Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 331 49 49 46 46 46 54 41 - -
2* Marcel OBENAUF Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 272 36 49 36 38 33 47 33 - -
3* Boris SCHMIDT Rg Hamburg 195 21 20 27 32 13 45 37 - -
4* Christian FUCHS Funsports Zeven E.v. 178 19 20 14 34 30 35 26 - -
5* Florian HARTMANN ?Club Unknown? 148 41 34 27 - - 33 13 - -
6* Kai EITEMÜLLER ?Club Unknown? 148 15 14 26 26 36 20 11 - -
7* Daniel KOKOTT Tus Leopoldshöhe 122 19 36 - - - 38 29 - -
8* Carsten WITT Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 111 31 17 26 - 13 19 5 - -
9* Manuel TEUFEL RG Hamburg 109 16 13 7 - - 41 32 - -
10* Mario KÖLLER Funsports Zeven e.V. 107 9 14 12 24 10 15 23 - -
11* Björn DUSKE Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 93 13 13 9 11 23 16 8 - -
12* Jan HATJE Rg Hamburg 88 10 15 - 26 22 15 - - -
13* Lutz KEMPER ?Club Unknown? 63 18 - - - 12 21 12 - -
14# Falk NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 138 54 46 38 - - - - - -
15# Kevin WIENCKE Funsports Zeven e.V. 104 - 36 33 35 - - - - -
16# Marco ADRIAANS Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 82 - 41 - - 41 - - - -
17# Jörn CLAUßEN Rg Hamburg 73 38 35 - - - - - - -
18# Mike BOG ?Club Unknown? 62 - - - - 27 35 - - -
19# Thorsten EISMANN RG Hamburg 42 - - - - - - 42 - -
20# Marcel SPANG Netherlands - All Clubs 39 39 - - - - - - - -
21# Dominik WOLF ?Club Unknown? 36 36 - - - - - - - -
22# Daniel FRONZ Rg Hamburg 22 12 10 - - - 0 - - -
23# Matthias GEHRKE Funsports Zeven e.V. 14 - 8 6 - - - - - -
24# Alexander FECHNER Mellowpark e.V. 12 - 0 12 - - - - - -
25# Frank SULZBACH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 9 - 9 - - - - - - -
26# Ivo KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
=27# Christian BECKER Race Hawks BMX-Club 6 6 - - - - - - - -
=27# Alexander HELLMANN RKV Pfeil Hattorf 6 6 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser woman 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1# Christiane WIESNER RG Hamburg 55 - 36 19 - - - - - -
2# Judith TAUBER Rg Hamburg 44 - 8 7 29 - - - - -
3# Sydney Laureen WICHELEN, VAN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 34 - 15 19 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser men 22 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven E.v. 183 27 19 26 34 33 10 34 - -
2* Oke BLUMENHAGEN Rg Hamburg 170 - 49 40 - - 35 46 - -
3* Eric STÜRMER Rg Hamburg 156 26 22 13 - 32 28 35 - -
4* Lutz MEIER Rsg Hannover E.v. 153 15 16 9 31 28 24 30 - -
5* Marvin BUTT Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 141 31 21 21 35 33 - - - -
6* Michael MAY Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 120 29 0 23 38 - 30 - - -
7* Jannik KOSCHAN Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 114 - 8 13 27 26 10 30 - -
8* Jürgen STOY Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 101 7 10 8 25 12 13 26 - -
9* Thomas LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 75 10 12 6 - 13 9 25 - -
10* Mario JACOB Rsc Wunstdorf 1983 54 15 13 8 - 18 - - - -
11* Walter WINTER Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 52 10 - - 13 9 8 12 - -
12# Jens MARTIN Rc 85 Lehrte 143 46 0 53 - - 44 - - -
13# Thomas DUCKHORN Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 124 35 0 43 46 - - - - -
14# Joachim LIENERT VfL Luhetal Bispingen 119 37 37 0 - 45 - - - -
15# Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 112 - 36 35 - 41 - - - -
16# Marc JÄSCHKE Rg Hamburg 104 - 54 50 - - - - - -
17# Michael PETER Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. 101 - 39 34 - - 28 - - -
18# Sascha VLASAK Rg Hamburg 83 - 43 40 - - - - - -
19# Bryan SMITH Netherlands - All Clubs 73 - - - - - 33 40 - -
20# Matthias ZEMKE Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 71 26 28 17 - - - - - -
21# Erich GRABICHLER Sv Djk Kolbermoor 42 - - - - - 42 - - -
22# Marco EISENSCHMIDT Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 29 - 18 11 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 8 & under 0 Riders.

Boys 8 & under 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Valentino TAUBER Rg Hamburg 271 45 45 46 45 - 44 46 - -
2* Kilian SCHLAPPER Rg Hamburg 258 34 39 39 33 39 35 39 - -
3* Lasse ROSENBERGER Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 183 27 34 33 26 33 - 30 - -
4* Theodor PLATH Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 166 41 - - 40 46 39 0 - -
5* Til BRENNEKE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 164 14 28 15 26 27 25 29 - -
6# Julius SCHRÖDER Race Hawks Bmx-club 58 25 - - 20 13 - - - -
7# Louis BEN MANSOUR Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 48 13 - - - - 9 26 - -
8# Finley JABLONKA TuS Leopoldshöhe 40 28 12 - - - - - - -
9# Jonah SPANG TSV Braunshardt 38 38 - - - - - - - -
10# Pepe Noé GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen 27 - - - - - 27 - - -
11# Maximilian Ruben PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 25 25 - - - - - - - -
-# Ben Joshua BRASS RV Weiße Rose Püttlingen 0 - - - 0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 9-10 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mila RÜCKMANN Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 303 38 43 44 40 46 46 46 - -
2* Emily GRIEGER Tus Leopoldshöhe 282 41 38 41 45 39 39 39 - -
3* Fiona HOYER Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 178 27 35 33 32 - 18 33 - -
4* Marie SOARES DOS REIS Rg Hamburg 71 13 17 15 11 - - 15 - -
5# Maria Elina PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 39 39 - - - - - - - -
6# Maria Charlotte FUHRMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 18 - - - - 18 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 9-10 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Noah BÖTTCHER Funsports Zeven E.v. 324 54 49 54 45 33 43 46 - -
2* Maximilian NAUMANN Rg Hamburg 265 46 51 41 54 40 33 0 - -
3* Marius ZOCHE Tus Leopoldshöhe 255 40 34 42 39 32 37 31 - -
4* Jarne STOY Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 249 35 40 45 35 25 30 39 - -
5* Louis ROMEYKE Rg Hamburg 210 37 46 3 48 42 32 2 - -
6* Johanna Marie DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen 186 47 26 38 20 30 12 13 - -
7* Kris FLETTNER Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 182 32 32 22 40 31 - 25 - -
8* Erik Mike KÜCKENS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 177 17 33 32 28 10 28 29 - -
9* Janne WAGNER Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 155 19 0 40 40 26 - 30 - -
10* Mats HATJE RG Hamburg 147 15 21 36 18 - 26 31 - -
11* Jano LÜBBERS Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 126 30 17 17 15 12 7 28 - -
12* Erik HELLRIEGEL Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 104 20 39 - 20 7 12 6 - -
13* Fabrice LÖCHTERMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 95 12 18 18 16 11 8 12 - -
14* Hüdepohl JAN Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 91 16 13 18 20 9 5 10 - -
15* Moritz SCHWESINGER Rsc Geestland E.v. 64 13 15 12 11 - 5 8 - -
16* Mitja Iliya WAHL Funsports Zeven E.v. 40 - - - 10 9 11 10 - -
17* Phil-Levi NIEPERT Race Hawks Bmx-club 40 9 12 13 - 6 - - - -
18# Lewi NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 53 19 14 20 - - - - - -
19# Richard JUDIS BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 34 - - - - - 34 - - -
20# Tim Alexander FELDHAUS Race Hawks Bmx-club 34 11 - 12 11 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 11-12 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Luana SOARES DOS REIS Rg Hamburg 287 29 39 43 45 42 45 44 - -
2* Veronique Zoe BENTJE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 241 44 38 13 37 29 40 40 - -
3* Liz Ann BÜRGIN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 187 38 - 37 35 40 18 19 - -
4* Jolina GOLISCH Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 144 29 40 32 29 14 - - - -
5* Lisa HEIDEMANN Tus Leopoldshöhe 112 30 16 33 - 33 - - - -
6# Marie SCHRÖDER Race Hawks Bmx-club 21 9 - - 12 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 11-12 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jonas BOTT Rg Hamburg 322 47 53 42 41 45 54 40 - -
2* Béla KADEREIT Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 268 47 46 45 34 34 34 28 - -
3* Ayven GENSCH Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 262 35 46 47 30 35 38 31 - -
4* Jona ADAM Funsports Zeven E.v. 253 37 38 35 29 40 42 32 - -
5* Ian HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 222 18 40 39 31 25 42 27 - -
6* Leonard Emilio GALINDO-TIMMERMANN Rg Hamburg 196 0 0 54 46 - 50 46 - -
7* David POHLA Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 175 25 38 33 23 25 20 11 - -
8* Leon KNÜDEL Funsports Zeven E.v. 116 19 32 23 - 11 18 13 - -
9* Noah FEHSE Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 96 17 21 11 12 11 18 6 - -
10* Jonas SOLTOW Funsports Zeven E.v. 95 20 17 14 11 9 16 8 - -
11* Jannis EHRICH Rsc Geestland E.v. 89 13 32 21 - - - 23 - -
12* Constantin BOTHE Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 74 20 0 14 8 13 19 - - -
13* Tim BROCKSTÄDT Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 70 12 17 16 9 6 - 10 - -
14* Lennart DAMWERTH Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 67 10 14 13 9 4 11 6 - -
15* Fiete HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen 57 10 14 16 - - 17 - - -
16* Mick DITTRICH Race Hawks Bmx-club 45 12 14 - 5 4 - 10 - -
17# Till BEHNKE Rg Hamburg 97 - - - 29 - 36 32 - -
18# Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen 88 - 24 31 - - 33 - - -
19# Moritz LIPKA Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 69 37 0 0 - 32 - - - -
20# Erik WEICKART BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 47 47 - - - - - - - -
21# Levin LÜBBERS Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 46 16 15 15 - - 0 - - -
22# Fynn Luca KLEMME Tus Leopoldshöhe 44 18 - - - 26 - - - -
23# Alexander Elias PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 42 42 - - - - - - - -
24# Felix NIEDERMEIER TuS Leopoldshöhe 41 41 - - - - - - - -
25# Mika KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven E.v. 28 10 - - 6 - 12 - - -
26# Theo JACOB Rsc Wunstdorf 1983 16 10 - - - 6 - - - -
27# Nicklas WAßMANN Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 13 13 0 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 30 & over 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jens FELDHAUS Race Hawks Bmx-club 170 46 - 46 - 46 25 7 - -
2* Guido KAPPEN Tus Leopoldshöhe 99 33 27 33 6 - - - - -
3* Christian ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 85 6 12 28 5 23 6 5 - -
4# Joachim LIENERT VfL Luhetal Bispingen 105 39 32 0 - 34 - - - -
5# Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 103 - 35 39 - 29 - - - -
6# Mark TEICHMANN Rg Hamburg 94 - 46 - - 36 12 - - -
7# Tim HEIDEMANN Tus Leopoldshöhe 52 25 27 0 - - - - - -
8# Dominik DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club 38 20 - - 7 11 - - - -
9# Kai MÜLLER Race Hawks BMX-Club 27 27 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 13-14 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Johanna STOY Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 127 25 20 9 17 17 25 14 - -
2* Josi SEGGER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 18 - 4 - 3 4 7 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 13-14 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Luca Moritz MEINEN Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 299 45 49 41 46 54 31 33 - -
2* Sebastian DREES Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 282 43 41 46 34 45 38 35 - -
3* Leon WEINTUCH Race Hawks Bmx-club 240 48 37 35 30 35 29 26 - -
4* Mathis KÖNIG Rg Hamburg 237 35 36 31 33 41 37 24 - -
5* Fynn DOMIAN Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 219 39 21 45 34 45 25 10 - -
6* Ferenz ISENBÜRGER Rg Hamburg 203 - 42 38 37 - 45 41 - -
7* Benjamin Arron BENTJE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 152 20 36 - - 37 28 31 - -
8* Annalena NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club 119 9 21 19 13 18 26 13 - -
9* Pia VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club 110 13 15 14 12 29 14 13 - -
10* Lasse HAFERSTROH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 109 14 14 17 22 20 13 9 - -
11* Tim LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 81 9 14 10 12 17 11 8 - -
12* Tom BEITZER Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 81 19 19 17 26 - - - - -
13* Jonas HEIDEMANN Tus Leopoldshöhe 76 26 15 18 - 17 - - - -
14* Jonas GRÜTTNER Race Hawks Bmx-club 62 12 8 12 7 11 8 4 - -
15* Luk TRINKAUS Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 49 9 10 13 7 10 - - - -
16* Lennard LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 39 11 2 - - 9 9 8 - -
17* Felix FITSCHEN Funsports Zeven E.v. 34 6 0 7 7 8 6 - - -
18# Jannik SCHULZ Rg Hamburg 147 - 50 53 - - - 44 - -
19# Fynn Luca STEIN TuS Leopoldshöhe 93 52 - 41 - - - - - -
20# Tom POHL TuS Leopoldshöhe 68 - 27 19 - 22 - - - -
21# Lenn MENSENKAMP Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 53 - - - - 30 - 23 - -
22# Elias KLUGE TuS Leopoldshöhe 44 23 21 - - - - - - -
23# Henri CONLE VfL Luhetal Bispingen 36 36 - - - - - - - -
24# Max KAISER TuS Leopoldshöhe 24 - - - - 24 - - - -
25# Lukas KAHLE Rg Hamburg 21 18 3 0 - - - - - -
26# Béla WEBER Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 20 - 7 - - 13 - - - -
27# Terje Hergen GOMOLL RSC Geestland e.V. 19 10 - 9 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 15-16 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Emma KROLL Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 266 46 34 36 44 39 34 33 - -
2* Isabel SCHREIBER Rg Hamburg 199 - 34 40 33 - 46 46 - -
3* Johanna MOWITZ Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 191 38 30 - 35 26 27 35 - -
4* Kim Louisa WEINTUCH Race Hawks Bmx-club 186 28 19 27 24 28 30 30 - -
5* Zoé FLETTNER Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 129 3 24 25 29 21 27 - - -
6# Sydney Laureen WICHELEN, VAN Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 132 - 44 42 - 46 - - - -
7# Joelle SCHRÖDER Race Hawks Bmx-club 84 32 - - 24 28 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 15-16 26 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Noah ADAM Funsports Zeven E.v. 293 52 43 39 36 39 48 36 - -
2* Marvin ZEMKE Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 271 42 47 39 35 54 23 31 - -
3* Ben REIMANN Race Hawks Bmx-club 265 26 35 43 38 37 46 40 - -
4* Tjark PEETZ Rg Hamburg 253 - 54 54 46 - 53 46 - -
5* Momme SWANSON Rg Hamburg 221 40 39 20 27 22 41 32 - -
6* Phillip SCHRÖDER Tus Leopoldshöhe 184 28 25 21 26 37 35 12 - -
7* Timo BIRNSTIEL Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 156 - 33 34 29 35 14 11 - -
8* Jan RIESENBECK Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 141 20 18 19 10 16 31 27 - -
9* Erik ARLINGHAUS Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 139 17 33 36 10 15 17 11 - -
10* Julia Marie WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. 117 18 18 35 6 16 16 8 - -
11* Meret ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg 107 10 19 18 8 15 15 22 - -
12* Till BRANDT Rkv Pfeil Hattorf 97 26 34 22 - - 15 - - -
13* Niclas SEGGELMANN Tus Leopoldshöhe 74 16 18 16 5 16 3 - - -
14* Justus WIENER Funsports Zeven e.V. 71 16 17 - 13 - 15 10 - -
15* Bjarn HATJE Rg Hamburg 70 19 - - 7 18 24 2 - -
16* Kathrin HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe 54 12 13 15 - 14 - - - -
17# Louis BÖHMER Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 104 34 - - 27 43 - - - -
18# Nils NEUMANN Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 92 42 - - - 50 - - - -
19# Joris HEINRICH Tus Leopoldshöhe 70 - - 38 - 32 - - - -
20# Bryan SMITH Netherlands - All Clubs 61 - - - - - 33 28 - -
21# Lennart ZOCHE Tus Leopoldshöhe 50 50 0 0 - - - - - -
22# Ariel THÖRNER Mellowpark e.V. 34 - - - - - 34 - - -
23# Bent KRÖGER TuS Leopoldshöhe 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
24# Pascal FUHLER Funsports Zeven e.V. 9 9 - - - - - - - -
25# Bjarne DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club 8 8 - - - - - - - -
26# Kai CHADWICK TuS Leopoldshöhe 3 - - - - 3 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Women 17 & over 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sophie Cheyenne HARDER Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 211 33 46 46 42 44 - - - -
2* Yasmina BEN HAJ Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 113 15 39 19 - 40 - - - -
3* Pia LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 109 - 18 38 43 - 10 - - -
4# Carla BÖHMER Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 37 - - - 18 19 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 17-29 22 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Robin BÖNING RSC Geestland e.V. 233 36 46 44 35 25 31 16 - -
2* Timo GRASSL Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 200 30 33 33 26 36 14 28 - -
3* Joshua STÜRMER Rg Hamburg 168 - 38 38 27 - 29 36 - -
4* Marrek EISENSCHMIDT Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 154 28 32 38 26 - - 30 - -
5* Jannis GRIEGER Tus Leopoldshöhe 152 28 35 33 28 28 0 - - -
6* Niklas BULTHAUP Race Hawks Bmx-club 128 24 26 26 9 24 11 8 - -
7* Justin DUCKHORN Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 74 10 0 30 14 - 12 8 - -
8* Max BRENNEKE Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 61 7 25 12 10 7 - - - -
9* Tino KELLING Tus Leopoldshöhe 55 11 - - - 7 26 11 - -
10# Klaas JACHENS
KVT Racing Team
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 92 46 - - 46 - - - - -
11# Sebastian NÖTZEL
KVT Racing Team
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. 82 41 - - 41 - - - - -
12# Marc JÄSCHKE Rg Hamburg 64 - - - - - 37 27 - -
13# Robert KEUNTJE TuS Leopoldshöhe 57 28 29 - - - - - - -
14# Tonn HAYDON Australia - All Clubs 56 - - - - - 29 27 - -
15# Yannik PAUTZ Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 36 9 14 - - 13 - - - -
16# Jesper JUNGE RSC Geestland e.V. 32 8 - 24 - - - - - -
17# Marcel HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe 28 - - - - 28 - - - -
18# Finn Ole BARKE RKV Pfeil Hattorf 14 - - - - - 8 6 - -
19# Phil SCHMIDTKE Tus Leopoldshöhe 14 - - - - 14 - - - -
20# Dominik KUKLINSKI RSC Geestland e.V. 14 14 - - - - - - - -
21# Felix CLAUßEN RG Hamburg 12 - - - - 12 - - - -
22# Marvin BUTT Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 8 - - - - 8 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Women 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sophie GRIESBACH Race Hawks BMX-Club 73 39 15 12 - 7 - - - -
2# Lucia GOLDMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 46 46 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Men 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Philipp GRUHN Tus Leopoldshöhe 171 46 45 38 - 42 - - - -
2* Lucas EISENSCHMIDT Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 165 32 34 35 33 - - 31 - -
3* Luca KROLL
Radio Race Team Germany
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 158 39 - - 1 44 34 40 - -
4* Leon RABE Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 90 16 15 17 10 32 - - - -
5# Paul KUROWSKI Rg Hamburg 89 - - - - - 46 43 - -
6# Phil GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen 82 - 39 43 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.


Top of Report