End of Report

Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 1 Vechta

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Apr/2019 20:06:18

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 263

Total Riders = 262

Beginner Girls 5-6 (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 745 BECKER, Enya
(662 056 528 46)

Beginner Boys 5-6 (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 747 FELDHAUS, Jan Maximilian
(662 227 430 90)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 776 NIEDERMEIER, Emil
(669 825 722 83)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 696 OBREITER, Benedikt
(662 137 890 08)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 680 RIESENBECK, Timon
(665 284 283 80)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 603 SCHMIDTS, Bosse
(667 776 907 90)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 617 STELLING, Jan
(664 342 699 97)

Beginner Girls 7-8 (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RG Hamburg HAM 785 BELLMANN, Rahel
(662 947 455 99)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 640 HELLMANN, Isalie Mathea
(666 875 468 94)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 742 SCHRÖDER, Maja
(661 462 192 68)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 737 VOLLMER, Jette
(668 624 785 39)

Beginner Boys 7-8 (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE AB-12456 CAMPE, Ian
(669 870 109 44)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 602 DICKHAUT, Justus
(663 587 886 11)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 623 FEISTLE, Liam
(667 381 641 75)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 622 FRERICHS, Maylo
(662 220 968 94)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 741 GOLDBECK, Fiete
(669 175 996 86)
RG Hamburg HAM 792 HAEBERLEN, Hannes
(662 641 564 71)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 693 HENSCHEL, Milo
(669 797 057 74)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 775 KAMMER, Tristan
(661 605 405 37)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 668 LUKSCH, Jannik
(663 979 315 15)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 605 MAVRIN, Jonas
(669 177 846 08)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 667 MENDE, John
(665 880 357 60)
RSC Geestland e.V. NDS 831 MIERZWA, Yannick
(668 660 408 18)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 756 OBENAUF, Yannis
(665 482 048 45)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 619 PALLASDIES, Ben
(661 554 259 80)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 621 PRÜSCH, Paul
(660 976 587 93)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 681 RIESENBECK, Jannik
(665 413 415 16)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 734 RÖHR, Fiete Finnley
(664 910 271 72)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 653 SCHNACKENBERG, Luca
(662 865 120 98)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 665 STRAUSS, Tim
(662 710 563 96)

Beginner Girls 9-10 (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 733 BECKER, Luna
(666 461 384 98)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 650 CALDARA, Gina
(663 605 774 30)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 817 HAFERSTROH, Merle
(668 088 043 11)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 814 KADEREIT, Liz
(664 903 563 66)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 812 KUHLMANN, Lotta
(660 623 937 81)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 656 PFLUG, Marlene
(661 045 179 19)

Beginner Boys 9-10 (30 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 730 ARING, Leif
(662 608 885 36)
RG Hamburg HAM 782 BAUMGARTNER, Nick
(669 931 802 81)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 763 BEHRENS, Fiete
(663 946 184 26)
RG Hamburg HAM 807 BOTT, Tino
(664 063 025 19)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 657 BRINKMANN, Max
(661 098 741 01)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 627 DRESCHER, Lukas
(663 529 636 48)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 816 DUSKE, Thorben
(663 120 115 59)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 604 FINIS, Erik
(660 819 707 56)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 000 GACHECHILADZE, Michael
(663 063 847 34)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 628 GIESEGH, Ferres
(667 198 563 39)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 610 GRUNEWALD, Lennard
(669 594 278 14)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 641 HELLMANN, Noah Bennet
(664 449 874 93)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 729 HERMANN, Leon
(669 266 764 26)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 818 HOFMANN, Laurin
(668 506 363 51)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 728 JÄGER, Noel
(662 491 856 35)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 600 KLEINSIMON, Ole
(662 488 987 53)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 770 KOKOTT, Conner
(667 699 184 71)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 660 KÖLLER, Nick
(664 141 290 17)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 698 OBREITER, Nikolas
(665 880 033 69)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 754 PLOYHAR, Matti
(660 382 418 18)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 624 RADTKE, Slevin
(667 604 432 30)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 606 RAPOSO TAVARES, Timon
(669 500 149 53)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 727 RICHTER, Nico
(669 963 999 33)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 629 ROSSOW, Patrice
(661 050 778 67)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 684 SCHMEDES, Lennard
(660 599 433 56)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 654 SCHNACKENBERG, Malte
(662 361 346 40)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 662 SCHWANEWEDE, Lars
(669 299 440 59)
RG Hamburg HAM 802 VON BREDOW, Piet
(660 206 796 60)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 664 VON SALZEN, Lütje
(669 335 773 06)
RSC Geestland e.V. NDS 833 WYLEZOL, Leon
(661 905 952 86)

Beginner Girls 11-12 (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 688 BENTJE, Angeline Doree
(661 146 645 79)

Beginner Boys 11-12 (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 633 AHRENS, Miguel
(661 653 485 51)
RG Hamburg HAM 781 BAUMGARTNER, Moritz
(664 595 006 57)
RG Hamburg HAM 783 BELLMANN, Driss
(669 944 254 02)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 725 BUß, Leon
(668 602 001 30)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE AB-12456 CAMPE, Len
(662 921 698 28)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 642 HELLMANN, Adrian Elias
(661 489 287 66)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 773 KRÄUSEL, Julius
(665 044 900 45)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 774 KRÄUSEL, Leonard
(667 738 629 49)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 697 OBREITER, Dominik
(669 141 515 21)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 726 PEITZMANN, Silas
(660 074 212 30)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 655 PFLUG, Paul
(663 990 107 34)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 753 PLOYHAR, Anton
(665 649 339 90)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 723 PUGGE, Paul
(664 138 088 88)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 761 RASCH, Felix
(667 252 208 44)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 634 SEGGER, Keno
(665 821 638 63)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 722 SOUTHALL, Connor
(662 404 786 56)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 724 SUPPAN, Fabian
(669 713 289 32)
RG Hamburg HAM 803 VON BREDOW, Mats
(669 524 316 63)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 679 WILSON, Jayce
(663 264 150 91)

Beginner Girls 13-14 (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 720 KÖSTER, Jolina Lee
(662 127 067 82)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 715 SCHOWE, Lisa
(665 255 294 24)

Beginner Boys 13-14 (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 651 ANDERS, Oliver-Philipp
(660 250 900 85)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 823 DUSKE, Bjarne
(665 722 415 87)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 682 EICK, Niklas
(669 174 058 77)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 760 EICKHÖLTER, Ole
(660 247 007 86)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 658 KLINDWORTH, Nils
(662 846 917 31)
RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 0 MEIER, Jacob
(668 832 236 24)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 718 NEBIOGULLARI, Harun
(663 169 696 98)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 750 NIX, John Marques
(668 925 038 02)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 717 O`BRIEN, Tayler
(662 728 545 84)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 759 RAGS, Patriks
(665 167 937 95)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 719 SCHOWE, Mick
(662 406 654 68)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 822 VOORMANNS, Joshua
(665 875 707 17)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 635 WINTJEN, Julian
(663 312 187 38)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 713 WIßMANN, Jeremy Gordon
(665 656 045 46)

Beginner Girls 15-16 (0 Riders)

Beginner Boys 15-16 (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 713 ARING, Falk
(663 382 232 77)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 712 DEPPE, Luca
(669 364 979 07)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 683 EICK, Sebastian
(668 315 051 84)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 687 LÜBBEHUSEN, Paul-Luca
(669 843 808 74)

Beginner Women 17 & over (0 Riders)

Beginner Men 17 & over (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 710 BUß, Benjamin
(663 141 765 39)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 706 BUß, Mathias
(666 216 076 71)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 708 MCLEARY, Sebastian
(667 855 037 53)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 704 PEITZMANN, Tom
(669 262 127 82)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 711 RHODE, Daniel
(660 057 568 35)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 703 WITT, Lukas-Sebastian
(660 748 861 40)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 702 WITT, Tim-Fabian
(669 247 665 74)

Beginner Cruiser - Women (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 709 KÖSTER, Janine Selina
(664 857 260 10)

Beginner Cruiser - Men (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 707 BECKER, Christian
(662 923 963 03)
RG Hamburg HAM 787 CLAUßEN, Jörn
(661 096 913 10)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 829 DUSKE, Björn
(662 243 603 97)
RG Hamburg HAM 809 FRONZ, Daniel
(660 433 200 77)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 666 FUCHS, Christian
(661 896 786 83)
RG Hamburg HAM 793 HATJE, Jan
(661 542 622 79)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 000 HELLMANN, Alexander
(663 719 943 10)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 771 KOKOTT, Daniel
(663 330 000 55)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 661 KÖLLER, Mario
(665 865 676 67)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 757 OBENAUF, Marcel
(667 371 477 70)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 701 WITT, Carsten
(669 563 902 38)

Cruiser woman (0 Riders)

Cruiser men (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 7 DUCKHORN, Thomas
(100 544 663 89)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 71 LICHTENFELD, Thomas
(100 879 968 65)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 06 LIENERT, Joachim
(100 050 755 08)
RC 85 Lehrte NDS 1 MARTIN, Jens
(100 050 912 68)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 668 MAY, Michael
(100 544 662 88)
RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 7 MEIER, Lutz
(100 775 325 85)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 691 MOHR, Jan
(100 559 668 59)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 70 STOY, Jürgen
(100 864 127 35)
RG Hamburg HAM 999 STÜRMER, Eric
(669 226 187 38)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 51 WINTER, Walter
(100 517 864 62)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 770 ZEMKE, Matthias
(100 755 084 20)

Girls 8 & under (0 Riders)

Boys 8 & under (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 297 BEN MANSOUR, Louis
(100 901 551 17)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 511 BRENNEKE, Til
(100 867 871 93)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 294 PLATH, Theodor
(100 867 872 94)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 443 PODLICH, Maximilian Ruben
(100 901 562 28)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 709 ROSENBERGER, Lasse
(100 916 947 87)
RG Hamburg HAM 295 SCHLAPPER, Kilian
(100 867 857 79)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 766 SCHRÖDER, Julius
(100 775 331 91)
TSV Braunshardt HES 73 SPANG, Jonah
(100 740 773 65)
RG Hamburg HAM 946 TAUBER, Valentino
(100 740 716 08)

Girls 9-10 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 170 GRIEGER, Emily
(100 587 341 87)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 292 HOYER, Fiona
(100 901 356 16)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 4 PODLICH, Maria Elina
(100 517 883 81)
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 7 RÜCKMANN, Mila
(100 745 964 18)
RG Hamburg HAM 900 SOARES DOS REIS, Marie
(100 869 779 61)

Boys 9-10 (18 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 409 BÖTTCHER, Noah
(100 901 345 05)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 2 DOMIAN, Johanna Marie
(100 559 704 95)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 135 FELDHAUS, Tim Alexander
(100 755 081 17)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 02 FLETTNER, Kris
(100 730 956 45)
RG Hamburg HAM 990 HATJE, Mats
(100 365 293 72)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 906 HELLRIEGEL, Erik
(100 901 276 33)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 300 JAN, Hüdepohl
(100 869 917 05)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 52 KÜCKENS, Erik Mike
(100 879 964 61)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 320 LÜBBERS, Jano
(100 864 239 50)
RG Hamburg HAM 118 NAUMANN, Maximilian
(100 536 645 25)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 158 NIEPERT, Phil-Levi
(662 426 985 82)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 114 NUSCHKE, Lewi
(100 517 980 81)
RG Hamburg HAM 395 ROMEYKE, Louis
(100 867 822 44)
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 914 SCHWESINGER, Moritz
(100 730 853 39)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 858 STOY, Jarne
(100 775 329 89)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 625 STÜNKEL, Jonah
(662 460 846 44)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 287 WAGNER, Janne
(100 917 074 20)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 918 ZOCHE, Marius
(100 485 325 18)

Girls 11-12 (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 343 BENTJE, Veronique Zoe
(100 867 860 82)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 06 BÜRGIN, Liz Ann
(100 361 827 01)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 741 GOLISCH, Jolina
(100 901 518 81)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 672 HEIDEMANN, Lisa
(100 543 904 09)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 761 SCHRÖDER, Marie
(100 775 334 94)
RG Hamburg HAM 220 SOARES DOS REIS, Luana
(100 869 780 62)

Boys 11-12 (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 537 ADAM, Jona
(100 517 900 01)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 474 BOTHE, Constantin
(100 864 251 62)
RG Hamburg HAM 953 BOTT, Jonas
(100 525 340 69)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 328 BROCKSTÄDT, Tim
(100 901 465 28)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 857 DITTRICH, Mick
(664 590 876 99)
RSC Geestland e.V. NDS 362 EHRICH, Jannis
(100 461 831 95)
RG Hamburg HAM 730 GALINDO-TIMMERMANN, Leonard Emilio
(100 525 479 14)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 823 HENKE, Ian
(100 544 500 23)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 291 HOYER, Fiete
(100 901 296 53)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 266 KADEREIT, Béla
(100 461 906 73)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 807 KLINDWORTH, Mika
(100 869 920 08)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 57 KNÜDEL, Leon
(100 730 860 46)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 200 LIPKA, Moritz
(100 724 106 82)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 717 LÜBBERS, Levin
(100 864 231 42)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 594 NIEDERMEIER, Felix
(100 485 708 13)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 777 PODLICH, Alexander Elias
(100 518 107 14)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 620 POHLA, David
(100 558 127 70)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 870 SOLTOW, Jonas
(100 730 958 47)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 85 WAßMANN, Nicklas
(100 740 784 76)

Men 30 & over (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 847 DITTRICH, Dominik
(100 909 926 50)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 75 FELDHAUS, Jens
(100 558 005 45)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 800 GLINKA, Philipp
(100 518 047 51)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 83 LIENERT, Joachim
(100 050 755 08)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 449 MÜLLER, Kai
(100 909 729 47)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 86 ROSSOW, Christian
(100 879 575 60)

Girls 13-14 (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 602 STOY, Johanna
(100 775 378 41)

Boys 13-14 (17 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 424 BENTJE, Benjamin Arron
(100 730 911 00)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 104 CONLE, Henri
(100 558 095 38)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 251 DOMIAN, Fynn
(100 559 662 53)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 357 DREES, Sebastian
(100 544 533 56)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 341 FITSCHEN, Felix
(100 869 812 94)
RSC Geestland e.V. NDS 361 GOMOLL, Terje Hergen
(100 461 832 96)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 136 GRÜTTNER, Jonas
(100 909 831 52)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 277 HAFERSTROH, Lasse
(100 864 226 37)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 67 HEIDEMANN, Jonas
(100 543 911 16)
RG Hamburg HAM 838 KAHLE, Lukas
(100 740 715 07)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 809 KLUGE, Elias
(100 930 961 36)
RG Hamburg HAM 175 KÖNIG, Mathis
(100 536 793 76)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 360 LICHTENFELD, Lennard
(100 730 815 01)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 326 LICHTENFELD, Tim
(100 730 941 30)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 07 NIEPERT, Annalena
(100 775 346 09)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 03 VOLLMER, Pia
(100 485 099 83)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 973 WEINTUCH, Leon
(100 485 785 90)

Girls 15-16 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 8 FLETTNER, Zoé
(100 730 944 33)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 523 KROLL, Emma
(100 724 276 58)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 7 MOWITZ, Johanna
(100 720 061 14)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 760 SCHRÖDER, Joelle
(100 775 319 79)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 07 WEINTUCH, Kim Louisa
(100 485 491 87)

Boys 15-16 (18 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 115 ADAM, Noah
(100 518 049 53)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 80 ARLINGHAUS, Erik
(100 558 097 40)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 77 BRANDT, Till
(100 517 566 55)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 939 DEPPERMANN, Bjarne
(100 775 344 07)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 110 FUHLER, Pascal
(100 544 761 90)
RG Hamburg HAM 660 HATJE, Bjarn
(100 365 068 41)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 989 HUWENDIEK, Kathrin
(100 106 974 64)
RG Hamburg HAM 06 ISENBÜRGER, Meret
(100 525 219 45)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 317 NEUMANN, Nils
(100 361 996 73)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 670 REIMANN, Ben
(100 775 388 51)
BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 565 RIESENBECK, Jan
(100 558 085 28)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 69 SCHRÖDER, Phillip
(100 459 823 27)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 202 SEGGELMANN, Niclas
(100 485 488 84)
RG Hamburg HAM 548 SWANSON, Momme
(100 525 540 75)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 50 WAHL, Julia Marie
(100 161 241 11)
Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 880 WIENER, Justus
(100 730 848 34)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 504 ZEMKE, Marvin
(100 755 073 09)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 501 ZOCHE, Lennart
(100 536 784 67)

Women 17 & over (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 339 BEN HAJ, Yasmina
(100 879 842 36)
RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 354 GLINKA, Jacqueline
(100 517 627 19)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 211 HARDER, Sophie Cheyenne
(667 262 134 68)

Men 17-29 (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RSC Geestland e.V. NDS 365 BÖNING, Robin
(100 461 830 94)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 296 BRENNEKE, Max
(100 766 795 91)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 530 BULTHAUP, Niklas
(666 040 100 45)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 380 DUCKHORN, Justin
(100 544 447 67)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 815 EISENSCHMIDT, Marrek
(100 558 072 15)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 794 GRASSL, Timo
(100 364 642 03)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 371 GRIEGER, Jannis
(100 543 980 85)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 2 JACHENS, Klaas
(100 092 485 28)
RSC Geestland e.V. NDS 834 JUNGE, Jesper
(100 561 536 84)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 293 KELLING, Tino
(100 485 351 44)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 697 KEUNTJE, Robert
(100 491 540 25)
TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 364 KUKLINSKI, Dominik
(100 561 530 78)
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 01 NÖTZEL, Sebastian
(100 461 910 77)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 646 PAUTZ, Yannik
(100 364 957 27)

Elite National Women (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 64 GOLDMANN, Lucia
(100 517 765 60)
Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 3 GRIESBACH, Sophie
(100 485 631 33)

Elite National Men (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 07 EISENSCHMIDT, Lucas
(100 558 104 47)
TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 967 GRUHN, Philipp
(100 165 232 25)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 723 KROLL, Luca
(100 364 992 62)
Radio Race Team Germany
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 955 RABE, Leon
(100 364 700 61)

Top of Report