End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 BMX Bundesliga Gesamtwertung

Event Administrator: Moto-Sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jun/2019 13:26:38

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BMX Bundesliga 2019, Lauf 1 - Hamburg

Round 2: BMX Bundesliga 2019, Lauf 2 - Hamburg

Round 3: BMX Bundesliga 2019, Lauf 3 - Leopoldshöhe

Round 4: BMX Bundesliga 2019, Lauf 4 - Leopoldshöhe

Cruiser Women 9 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Sydney Laureen WICHELEN, VAN
(100 361 942 19)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 184 46 46 46 46 - - - -
2 Marina KNOLL
(100 461 319 68)
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach 136 29 36 39 32 - - - -
3 Simone PIXNER
(100 930 910 82)
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. 122 29 31 30 32 - - - -
4 Wiebke BEHNKE
(100 536 782 65)
Rg Hamburg 105 38 - 31 36 - - - -
5 Christina VON WEDEL
(100 461 338 87)
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach 97 25 24 24 24 - - - -
6 Monika STOLZ
(100 484 638 10)
Mac Königsbrunn 66 19 7 20 20 - - - -
7 Anja WOITAS
(100 636 661 34)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 56 17 19 16 4 - - - -
8 Judith TAUBER
(100 525 378 10)
RG Hamburg 33 - 33 - - - - - -
9 Marion DRECHSEL-POSER
(100 363 622 50)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 24 6 - 3 15 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser 16 & under 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Nils NEUMANN
(100 361 996 73)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 161 42 46 36 37 - - - -
2 Jochen WAIDNER
(100 517 886 84)
Bmx-club Württemberg 142 41 37 30 34 - - - -
3 Benedict HÜSSEN
(100 362 070 50)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 94 29 28 11 26 - - - -
4 Louis BÖHMER
(100 536 695 75)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 69 34 35 - - - - - -
5 Andreas SCHIFFMANN
(100 484 630 02)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 34 22 12 - - - - - -
6 Felix WOITAS
(100 724 022 95)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. 29 - - 15 14 - - - -
7 Cedric Conor STOLZ
(100 484 694 66)
MAC Königsbrunn 22 22 - - - - - - -
8 Tristan WRIGHT
(100 363 697 28)
RC 50 Erlangen 4 4 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser 17-29 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Alexandre MONLEON
(198 904 14)
France - All Clubs 87 - - 44 43 - - - -
2 Marc JÄSCHKE
(100 864 028 33)
Rg Hamburg 81 - - 40 41 - - - -
3 Marco BRECHTELSBAUER
(100 363 664 92)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 78 35 39 4 0 - - - -
4 Jörn WELLER
(100 485 236 26)
Tsf Welzheim 63 - - 31 32 - - - -
5 Jannik HERMANN
(100 509 103 31)
MSV Bühlertann 60 - - 31 29 - - - -
6 Marvin Zahur BUTT
(100 724 284 66)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 49 22 - 27 - - - - -
7 Jannik KOSCHAN
(100 879 437 19)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 37 - - 24 13 - - - -
8 Tim AUFDERHEIDE
(100 594 589 60)
Tsf Welzheim 31 31 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser 30-39 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Pascal BLUMHAGEN
(100 461 322 71)
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach 149 34 30 39 46 - - - -
2 Volker HAAGA
(100 781 871 35)
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. 109 21 24 30 34 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser 40-44 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Sascha VLASAK
(100 461 710 71)
Rg Hamburg 101 - 31 33 37 - - - -
2 Erich GRABICHLER
(100 484 589 58)
SV DJK Kolbermoor 92 46 46 - - - - - -
3 René SCHAAR
(100 483 528 64)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 44 7 9 12 16 - - - -
4 Thomas ENCK
(100 536 748 31)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 44 - - 44 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser 45-49 14 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Thomas DUCKHORN
(100 544 663 89)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 174 41 41 46 46 - - - -
2 Christoph KANIA
(100 362 160 43)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 140 34 31 35 40 - - - -
3 Oliver FUHRMANN
(100 036 706 24)
Mbc Bochum 134 30 32 40 32 - - - -
4 Eric STÜRMER
(100 809 545 64)
Rg Hamburg 116 30 31 25 30 - - - -
5 Stephan KOLLER
(100 485 837 45)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 104 33 0 35 36 - - - -
6 Jens MARTIN
(100 050 912 68)
Rc 85 Lehrte 92 46 46 - - - - - -
7 Marco EISENSCHMIDT
(100 558 077 20)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 86 25 23 25 13 - - - -
8 Mark BÖTTGER
(100 362 849 53)
Tsv Schmiden 66 11 13 13 29 - - - -
9 Jan BRUNN
(100 528 270 89)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 60 25 35 - - - - - -
10 Michael BRECHTELSBAUER
(100 363 703 34)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 57 - - 29 28 - - - -
11 Jürgen STOY
(100 864 127 35)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 42 10 11 9 12 - - - -
12 Markus WEIßE
(100 069 092 12)
Tsv Braunshardt 40 14 26 - - - - - -
13 Frank JANIA
(100 363 681 12)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. 36 - - 12 24 - - - -
14 Nino NAGEL
(100 499 971 17)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 30 - - 30 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser 50 & over 11 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Joachim LIENERT
(100 050 755 08)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen 174 44 46 41 43 - - - -
2 Christiane WIESNER
(100 461 681 42)
RG Hamburg 92 32 29 24 7 - - - -
3 Lutz MEIER
(100 775 325 85)
Rsg Hannover E.v. 90 23 23 21 23 - - - -
4 Michael PETER
(100 485 023 07)
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. 85 - - 44 41 - - - -
5 Frank KLAMPFERER
(100 050 567 14)
Tsv Braunshardt 78 39 39 - - - - - -
6 Stefan SCHRADER
(100 484 539 08)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 66 - - 32 34 - - - -
7 Oliver KNOLL
(100 596 143 62)
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. 63 31 32 - - - - - -
8 Mario JACOB
(100 559 666 57)
Rsc Wunstdorf 1983 54 20 5 9 20 - - - -
9 Andreas ENDLEIN
(100 049 847 70)
Rc 50 Erlangen 53 - - 25 28 - - - -
10 Thomas SCHÄFER
(100 544 187 01)
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. 34 15 19 - - - - - -
11 Stefan SCHIFFMANN
(100 484 681 53)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 21 5 16 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 8 & under 0 Riders.

Boys 8 & under 17 Riders 17 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Fiete Leonard MÜLLER
(100 737 848 50)
Bmx-team Weilheim 152 39 32 45 36 - - - -
2 Pia DUDENHÖFER
(100 941 207 00)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. 140 37 28 31 44 - - - -
3 Kilian SCHLAPPER
(100 867 857 79)
Rg Hamburg 135 40 35 32 28 - - - -
4 Jonah SPANG
(100 740 773 65)
Tsv Braunshardt 130 34 36 31 29 - - - -
5 Raphael ORTEL
(100 881 203 39)
Mac Königsbrunn 123 30 33 30 30 - - - -
6 Theodor PLATH
(100 867 872 94)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 116 26 13 41 36 - - - -
7 Hannes BREITFELD
(100 730 931 20)
Tsf Welzheim 111 28 27 26 30 - - - -
8 Lasse ROSENBERGER
(100 916 947 87)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 68 9 9 24 26 - - - -
9 Marvin DIEKE
(100 917 001 44)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 61 15 22 12 12 - - - -
10 Valentino TAUBER
(100 740 716 08)
Rg Hamburg 46 - 46 - - - - - -
11 Marley VÄTH
(100 796 362 73)
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach 41 28 13 0 0 - - - -
12 Maximilian Ruben PODLICH
(100 901 562 28)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 40 8 10 11 11 - - - -
13 Jona BROSZ
(100 909 671 86)
Msc Ingersheim 34 11 - 11 12 - - - -
14 Marlon MIETH
(100 909 700 18)
Tsv Braunshardt 30 9 6 8 7 - - - -
15 Pepe Noé GROSSER
(100 951 227 29)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 23 - - 12 11 - - - -
16 Finley JABLONKA
(100 930 933 08)
TuS Leopoldshöhe 16 6 10 - - - - - -
17 Julius SCHRÖDER
(100 775 331 91)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 8 - - - 8 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 9-10 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Johanna Marie DOMIAN
(100 559 704 95)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 177 40 46 46 45 - - - -
2 Emily GRIEGER
(100 587 341 87)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 134 41 39 28 26 - - - -
3 Mila RÜCKMANN
(100 745 964 18)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 125 32 31 29 33 - - - -
4 Maria Elina PODLICH
(100 517 883 81)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 119 33 30 25 31 - - - -
5 Maria FUHRMANN
(100 361 857 31)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 79 24 24 22 9 - - - -
6 Dominique SCHMELCHER
(100 509 111 39)
Tsf Welzheim 74 - - 39 35 - - - -
7 Fiona HOYER
(100 901 356 16)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 47 20 20 7 - - - - -
8 Isabella LINDBERG
(100 555 971 48)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 12 6 6 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 9-10 42 Riders 41 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Lukas DUDENHÖFER
(100 363 124 37)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 232 61 49 62 60 - - - -
2 Ville WALKER
(100 457 266 89)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 228 58 61 51 58 - - - -
3 Emil BROSZ
(100 544 226 40)
Msc Ingersheim 209 50 54 53 52 - - - -
4 Ian HENKE
(100 544 500 23)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 202 51 48 53 50 - - - -
5 Theo Magnus HEIDEBRECHT
(100 485 209 96)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 173 43 40 44 46 - - - -
6 Louis ROMEYKE
(100 867 822 44)
Rg Hamburg 168 48 35 38 47 - - - -
7 Felix SCHAAR
(100 457 345 71)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 152 43 35 32 42 - - - -
8 Maximilian NAUMANN
(100 536 645 25)
Rg Hamburg 138 16 48 39 35 - - - -
9 Nils ALTHAUS
(100 722 142 58)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 125 32 29 35 29 - - - -
10 Luca SAUSENTHALER
(100 881 210 46)
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck 125 33 40 26 26 - - - -
11 Noah BÖTTCHER
(100 901 345 05)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 111 21 16 36 38 - - - -
12 Fynn RAUH
(100 443 625 28)
Rc 50 Erlangen 108 24 28 36 20 - - - -
13 Marius ZOCHE
(100 485 325 18)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 104 19 24 33 28 - - - -
14 Quentin DIONISIUS
(100 504 709 02)
Bmx-club Württemberg 96 - - 50 46 - - - -
15 Thomas ICKES
(100 869 798 80)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 94 26 20 21 27 - - - -
16 Linus BOHNE
(100 755 377 22)
Rsg Herzogenaurach 89 17 19 25 28 - - - -
17 Ben WOLF
(100 483 506 42)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 82 37 45 - - - - - -
18 Mattis ROSENHÄGER
(100 459 803 07)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 81 19 24 17 21 - - - -
19 Kris FLETTNER
(100 730 956 45)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 73 17 13 23 20 - - - -
20 Hannes MICHELBERGER
(100 781 875 39)
Bmx-club Württemberg 71 38 33 - - - - - -
21 Paul BREITFELD
(100 544 066 74)
Tsf Welzheim 70 16 19 13 22 - - - -
22 Benjamin HILDEBRAND
(100 363 712 43)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 68 15 22 15 16 - - - -
23 Wensheng LIU
(100 724 181 60)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 65 18 11 17 19 - - - -
24 Ben SARTORIUS
(100 507 841 30)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 64 23 16 12 13 - - - -
25 Jarne STOY
(100 775 329 89)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 63 17 12 18 16 - - - -
26 Sinan KARAKAYA
(100 517 988 89)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 62 32 30 - - - - - -
27 Mats HATJE
(100 365 293 72)
Rg Hamburg 52 12 10 14 16 - - - -
28 Paul Maximilian MASCH
(100 724 174 53)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 50 12 15 10 13 - - - -
29 Erik Mike KÜCKENS
(100 879 964 61)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 48 10 13 13 12 - - - -
30 Richard JUDIS
(100 594 546 17)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 43 22 21 - - - - - -
31 Moritz HAAGA
(100 585 985 89)
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. 36 - - 19 17 - - - -
32 Moritz SCHWESINGER
(100 730 853 39)
Rsc Geestland E.v. 34 6 11 7 10 - - - -
33 Emilian MITTERMAIER
(100 862 635 95)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 33 7 8 10 8 - - - -
34 Simon MEILER
(100 775 212 69)
Rc 50 Erlangen 32 - - 17 15 - - - -
35 Moritz BAßLER
(100 754 984 17)
Msc Ingersheim 26 12 14 - - - - - -
36 Franz BRAUN
(100 890 588 15)
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. 23 - - 16 7 - - - -
37 Timeo VINCENT
(100 930 984 59)
Bmx Projekt 20 12 8 - - - - - -
38 Mitja Iliya WAHL
(100 517 779 74)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 18 - - 8 10 - - - -
39 Tim Alexander FELDHAUS
(100 755 081 17)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 16 6 10 - - - - - -
40 Janne WAGNER
(100 917 074 20)
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 12 - - 12 - - - - -
41 Erik HELLRIEGEL
(100 901 276 33)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 11 11 - - - - - - -
-* Jano LÜBBERS
(100 864 239 50)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 0 - - - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 11-12 13 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Lena TAFERTSHOFER
(100 525 195 21)
Bmx-team Weilheim 180 42 46 46 46 - - - -
2 Lea SARTORIUS
(100 507 780 66)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 152 34 36 41 41 - - - -
3 Sharon VÄTH
(100 796 358 69)
Rsv Heimatlust Esselbach 130 32 33 35 30 - - - -
4 Enna DARSOW
(100 443 688 91)
RC 50 Erlangen 123 28 29 31 35 - - - -
5 Lisa HEIDEMANN
(100 543 904 09)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 104 12 25 35 32 - - - -
6 Veronique Zoe BENTJE
(100 867 860 82)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 95 27 11 26 31 - - - -
7 Amy FISCHER
(100 544 085 93)
Tsv Betzingen 72 34 38 - - - - - -
8 Ennie Lyn HORNUNG
(100 536 875 61)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. 71 41 30 - - - - - -
9 Liz Ann BÜRGIN
(100 361 827 01)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 69 3 13 28 25 - - - -
10 Jolina GOLISCH
(100 901 518 81)
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 66 8 10 24 24 - - - -
11 Sina BUHL
(100 800 790 39)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 44 10 8 12 14 - - - -
12 Malou LINDBERG
(100 555 973 50)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 38 13 25 - - - - - -
13 Luana SOARES DOS REIS
(100 869 780 62)
Rg Hamburg 34 24 10 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 11-12 38 Riders 38 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Meik MÜNNICH
(100 499 762 02)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 229 60 62 54 53 - - - -
2 Felix NIEDERMEIER
(100 485 708 13)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 190 53 45 50 42 - - - -
3 Ferdinand REIS
(100 363 659 87)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. 165 36 38 44 47 - - - -
4 Jonas BOTT
(100 525 340 69)
Rg Hamburg 159 40 44 43 32 - - - -
5 Erik WEICKART
(100 594 566 37)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 142 51 40 25 26 - - - -
6 Alexander Elias PODLICH
(100 518 107 14)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 129 34 51 12 32 - - - -
7 Moritz LIPKA
(100 724 106 82)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 128 13 36 38 41 - - - -
8 Béla KADEREIT
(100 461 906 73)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 125 33 18 34 40 - - - -
9 Diego SEGATTINI
(100 484 682 54)
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck 121 20 38 23 40 - - - -
10 Benedikt BICHLMEYR
(100 505 592 12)
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. 117 42 16 28 31 - - - -
11 Jona ADAM
(100 517 900 01)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 117 28 25 38 26 - - - -
12 Till BEHNKE
(100 536 844 30)
Rg Hamburg 115 39 37 29 10 - - - -
13 Ayven GENSCH
(100 594 572 43)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 113 44 33 9 27 - - - -
14 Vincent HAAGA
(100 544 102 13)
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. 101 31 26 21 23 - - - -
15 Raymond Farell HEIDRICH
(100 484 538 07)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 97 41 21 27 8 - - - -
16 Leonard Emilio GALINDO-TIMMERMANN
(100 525 479 14)
Rg Hamburg 95 45 50 - - - - - -
17 Kai GRUNWALD
(100 457 399 28)
Msc Ingersheim 82 32 50 - - - - - -
18 Felix-Jonas FLIEß
(100 484 590 59)
Mac Königsbrunn 66 17 24 13 12 - - - -
19 Moritz WERBER
(100 457 425 54)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 62 13 19 20 10 - - - -
20 Perla GROSSER
(100 558 003 43)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen 58 20 14 12 12 - - - -
21 Florian DIEKE
(100 525 547 82)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 57 16 15 9 17 - - - -
22 Leon RITTER
(100 457 309 35)
TSV Betzingen 57 14 20 12 11 - - - -
23 Fabian Roland GRABICHLER
(100 484 608 77)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 54 16 15 13 10 - - - -
24 Luis KEIL
(100 881 186 22)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 46 14 13 8 11 - - - -
25 Finn-Luca KLEMME
(100 930 879 51)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 42 - - 22 20 - - - -
26 Piet ASSEM
(100 525 352 81)
Tg Neureut 42 17 25 - - - - - -
27 Jannik FEIGE
(100 484 566 35)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 41 - - 23 18 - - - -
28 Colin MUNZ
(100 525 192 18)
Amsc Welzheim 39 8 12 7 12 - - - -
29 Lennox ORTEL
(100 730 529 06)
Mac Königsbrunn 36 12 12 4 8 - - - -
30 Quinn SCHÄFER
(100 754 964 94)
Freebikers Weinstadt E.v. 35 19 16 - - - - - -
31 William Østergaard LUND
(100 531 493 14)
Falcon BMX 34 16 18 - - - - - -
32 Mick DITTRICH
(100 485 489 85)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 32 11 12 4 5 - - - -
33 Fiete HOYER
(100 901 296 53)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 25 10 9 6 - - - - -
34 Jonas Johann SOLTOW
(100 730 958 47)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 25 11 14 - - - - - -
35 Jakob KOCH
(100 879 455 37)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 19 12 7 - - - - - -
36 Tim BROCKSTÄDT
(100 901 465 28)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 15 - - 8 7 - - - -
37 Lennart DAMWERTH
(100 879 944 41)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 11 - - 5 6 - - - -
38 Leonardo DIONISIUS
(100 504 663 53)
Bmx-club Württemberg 8 - - 6 2 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 17-29 34 Riders 34 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Fabian OTTO
(100 074 786 80)
RC 50 Erlangen 206 53 53 50 50 - - - -
2 Klaas JACHENS
(100 092 485 28)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 188 50 47 46 45 - - - -
3 Lennard JOHN
(100 544 476 96)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 137 32 34 36 35 - - - -
4 Robin BÖNING
(100 461 830 94)
Rsc Geestland E.v. 122 43 24 33 22 - - - -
5 Jermaine SCHÄFER
(100 462 291 70)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 117 24 32 24 37 - - - -
6 Alexandre MONLEON
(198 904 14)
France - All Clubs 98 - - 47 51 - - - -
7 Jannis GRIEGER
(100 543 980 85)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 92 23 11 25 33 - - - -
8 Joshua Robin BRÜCHER
(100 461 150 93)
Tsv Braunshardt 91 35 21 23 12 - - - -
9 Robert KEUNTJE
(100 491 540 25)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 83 23 3 23 34 - - - -
10 Jonas BOKELBERG
(100 484 604 73)
Rc 50 Erlangen 82 - - 41 41 - - - -
11 Joshua STÜRMER
(100 499 768 08)
Rg Hamburg 78 27 39 12 0 - - - -
12 Marrek EISENSCHMIDT
(100 558 072 15)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 77 11 21 24 21 - - - -
13 Samuel KERN
(100 077 410 85)
Msc Strudelbachtal E.v. 75 31 44 - - - - - -
14 Elias LAMPMANN
(100 485 213 03)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 70 - - 37 33 - - - -
15 Timo GRASSL
(100 364 642 03)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 68 13 - 31 24 - - - -
16 David JÄCKEL
(100 518 432 48)
Rv Gomaringen 68 37 31 - - - - - -
17 Paul Ludwig BLOß
(100 518 337 50)
Bmx-club Württemberg 65 32 33 - - - - - -
18 Marc JÄSCHKE
(100 864 028 33)
Rg Hamburg 60 28 32 - - - - - -
19 Felix BEYER
(100 518 002 06)
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 57 13 9 13 22 - - - -
20 Jordy SCHNEIDER
(100 106 629 10)
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck 55 33 22 - - - - - -
21 Jason HABECK
(100 161 239 09)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 49 - - 28 21 - - - -
22 Niklas POSER
(100 518 199 09)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 49 13 - 22 14 - - - -
23 Dominik BENNING
(100 484 653 25)
Mac Königsbrunn 49 13 13 10 13 - - - -
24 Marcel HUWENDIEK
(100 459 735 36)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 48 - - 24 24 - - - -
25 Justin DUCKHORN
(100 544 447 67)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 42 12 8 12 10 - - - -
26 Robin KALENDER
(100 364 635 93)
Rsv Bühlertal 41 21 20 - - - - - -
27 Oskar FLORCZAK
(100 485 087 71)
Rg Hamburg 39 21 18 - - - - - -
28 Niklas BULTHAUP
(100 485 487 83)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 24 - - 12 12 - - - -
29 Elias RUHMANN
(100 461 326 75)
TSV Braunshardt 23 - - 13 10 - - - -
30 Marco BRECHTELSBAUER
(100 363 664 92)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 23 11 10 2 0 - - - -
31 Tino KELLING
(100 485 351 44)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 22 - - 13 9 - - - -
32 Erik KINMAYER
(100 485 405 01)
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. 16 - - 9 7 - - - -
33 Felix CLAUßEN
(100 525 576 14)
RG Hamburg 12 12 - - - - - - -
34 Phil SCHMIDTKE
(100 775 371 34)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 11 - - 11 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 30-39 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Jörn HEGEL
(100 457 263 86)
Msc Ingersheim 17 9 8 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 40 & over 16 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Mark TEICHMANN
(100 525 242 68)
Rg Hamburg 100 29 33 31 7 - - - -
2 Christoph KANIA
(100 362 160 43)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 91 31 29 24 7 - - - -
3 Erich GRABICHLER
(100 484 589 58)
SV DJK Kolbermoor 91 45 46 - - - - - -
4 Oke BLUMENHAGEN
(668 257 049 03)
RG Hamburg 81 42 39 - - - - - -
5 Jens FELDHAUS
(100 558 005 45)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 73 34 39 - - - - - -
6 Thomas LAMPRECHT
(100 483 447 80)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 63 - - 41 22 - - - -
7 Jens MARTIN
(100 050 912 68)
Rc 85 Lehrte 57 - - 44 13 - - - -
8 Oliver FUHRMANN
(100 036 706 24)
MBC Bochum 54 26 28 - - - - - -
9 Guido KAPPEN
(100 925 811 27)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 40 14 26 - - - - - -
10 Sascha VLASAK
(100 461 710 71)
Rg Hamburg 33 33 - - - - - - -
11 Sebastien VINCENT
(100 596 094 13)
Bmx Projekt 28 24 4 - - - - - -
12 Thomas ENCK
(100 536 748 31)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 26 - - 26 - - - - -
13 Markus WEIßE
(100 069 092 12)
TSV Braunshardt 25 - 25 - - - - - -
14 Dominik DITTRICH
(100 909 926 50)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 25 12 13 - - - - - -
15 Christian REUPKE
(100 051 550 27)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 24 - - 24 - - - - -
16 Nino NAGEL
(100 499 971 17)
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. 4 - - 4 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 13-14 8 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Anika PSYK
(100 443 523 23)
RC 50 Erlangen 150 30 31 43 46 - - - -
2 Annalena NIEPERT
(100 775 346 09)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 150 39 35 37 39 - - - -
3 Marie GÖNNER
(100 861 147 62)
Radhaus Ingolstadt e.V. 134 35 42 27 30 - - - -
4 Fiona WECK
(100 363 473 95)
Rc 50 Erlangen 125 34 30 30 31 - - - -
5 Johanna STOY
(100 775 378 41)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 72 21 23 8 20 - - - -
6 Emily-Sophie RENZ
(100 438 173 08)
Rv 08 Dudenhofen 62 6 7 25 24 - - - -
7 Celina EGGART BRUNN
(100 484 571 40)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 59 31 28 - - - - - -
8 Sienna SCHRADER
(100 484 685 57)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 26 - - 26 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 13-14 51 Riders 51 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Julian STEPHAN
(100 594 647 21)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 237 62 51 62 62 - - - -
2 Jannik SCHULZ
(100 457 818 59)
Rg Hamburg 201 56 50 52 43 - - - -
3 Justus ARLINGHAUS
(100 559 691 82)
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 199 50 47 53 49 - - - -
4 Jakob LENGGER
(100 504 792 85)
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. 157 9 51 52 45 - - - -
5 Joel MUNZ
(100 525 193 19)
Amsc Welzheim 153 46 47 24 36 - - - -
6 Luca Moritz MEINEN
(100 585 908 12)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 148 16 52 38 42 - - - -
7 Tobias FÖTTINGER
(100 461 325 74)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 129 25 27 42 35 - - - -
8 Fyn FARKAS - JANSSEN
(100 518 182 89)
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. 128 24 42 42 20 - - - -
9 Bastian-Pius FLIEß
(100 484 635 07)
Mac Königsbrunn 125 42 41 17 25 - - - -
10 Joshua MITTERMAIER
(100 724 021 94)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 114 28 18 45 23 - - - -
11 Ferenz ISENBÜRGER
(100 525 369 01)
Rg Hamburg 108 46 36 - 26 - - - -
12 Moritz TAFERTSHOFER
(100 525 205 31)
Bmx-team Weilheim 103 35 19 23 26 - - - -
13 Joel SEIFERT
(100 461 122 65)
Tsv Braunshardt 97 21 27 28 21 - - - -
14 Benjamin Arron BENTJE
(100 730 911 00)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 96 16 16 28 36 - - - -
15 Marcus LEIMBERG
(100 524 715 26)
Roskilde BMX Klub 94 - - 40 54 - - - -
16 Alexander DENZLER
(100 443 531 31)
RC 50 Erlangen 85 33 17 17 18 - - - -
17 Alexander AMBERGER
(100 461 342 91)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 85 53 32 - - - - - -
18 Christian BORCHERT
(100 457 501 33)
Tsv Betzingen 83 26 16 27 14 - - - -
19 Leon WEINTUCH
(100 485 785 90)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 78 14 20 10 34 - - - -
20 Cedric Conor STOLZ
(100 484 694 66)
Mac Königsbrunn 74 18 16 15 25 - - - -
21 Niklas BENNING
(100 484 693 65)
Mac Königsbrunn 74 18 27 15 14 - - - -
22 Lars TERBONSSEN
(100 438 352 90)
Rv 08 Dudenhofen 72 27 45 - - - - - -
23 Luca Manuel BÖTTGER
(100 485 523 22)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 68 13 15 17 23 - - - -
24 Sebastian DREES
(100 544 533 56)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 66 24 16 11 15 - - - -
25 Luca Pascal BUCHEGGER
(100 525 456 88)
Tsf Welzheim 66 18 17 17 14 - - - -
26 Tom POHL
(100 491 517 02)
TuS Leopoldshöhe 63 15 15 18 15 - - - -
27 Fynn DOMIAN
(100 559 662 53)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 60 13 17 - 30 - - - -
28 Alina BECK
(100 363 411 33)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. 58 21 37 - - - - - -
29 Ramon Santiago HORNUNG
(100 536 826 12)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 58 26 32 - - - - - -
30 Fynn Luca STEIN
(100 459 749 50)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 56 - - - 56 - - - -
31 Steffen WAIDNER
(100 517 712 07)
Bmx-club Württemberg 42 9 14 10 9 - - - -
32 Jonas HEIDEMANN
(100 543 911 16)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 41 8 10 15 8 - - - -
33 Tizian ORT
(100 737 846 48)
Rc 50 Erlangen 41 9 17 8 7 - - - -
34 Felix BAREIß
(100 730 861 47)
Tsf Welzheim 40 20 20 - - - - - -
35 Tristan WRIGHT
(100 363 697 28)
Rc 50 Erlangen 38 14 10 8 6 - - - -
36 Bela BISCHOFF
(100 781 883 47)
Bmx-club Württemberg 35 - - 35 - - - - -
37 Lasse HAFERSTROH
(100 864 226 37)
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 32 8 9 5 10 - - - -
38 Patrick FRITZ
(100 730 885 71)
Tsf Welzheim 31 7 7 12 5 - - - -
39 Jonas GRÜTTNER
(100 909 831 52)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 29 6 9 6 8 - - - -
40 Elias KLUGE
(100 930 961 36)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 26 - - 14 12 - - - -
41 Tim LICHTENFELD
(100 730 941 30)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 25 6 8 6 5 - - - -
42 Lennard LICHTENFELD
(100 730 815 01)
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven 25 9 7 6 3 - - - -
43 Pascal HAUßMANN
(100 901 564 30)
Bmx-club Württemberg 25 10 15 - - - - - -
44 Mathis KÖNIG
(100 536 793 76)
Rg Hamburg 24 24 0 - - - - - -
45 Jona BISCHOFF
(100 556 977 84)
Bmx-club Württemberg 19 - - 19 - - - - -
46 Leon KALENDER
(100 364 823 87)
Rsv Bühlertal 19 19 0 - - - - - -
47 Max KAISER
(100 544 000 08)
TuS Leopoldshöhe 15 - - - 15 - - - -
48 Béla WEBER
(100 901 543 09)
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 11 - - 7 4 - - - -
49 Terje Hergen GOMOLL
(100 461 832 96)
Rsc Geestland E.v. 10 - - 4 6 - - - -
50 Roar JENSEN
(100 553 868 79)
Denmark - All Clubs 8 8 - - - - - - -
51 Mika REUM
(100 680 295 18)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 5 - - 5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 15-16 10 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Sydney Laureen WICHELEN, VAN
(100 361 942 19)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 173 40 42 45 46 - - - -
2 Johanna MOWITZ
(100 720 061 14)
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 123 30 31 26 36 - - - -
3 Kim WEINTUCH
(100 485 491 87)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 96 25 24 25 22 - - - -
4 Emma KROLL
(100 724 276 58)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 95 36 31 28 - - - - -
5 Isabel SCHREIBER
(100 717 422 91)
RG Hamburg 78 37 41 - - - - - -
6 Pia VOLLMER
(100 485 099 83)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 67 - - 35 32 - - - -
7 Zoé FLETTNER
(100 730 944 33)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 48 11 10 8 19 - - - -
8 Laura LINNER
(100 881 174 10)
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck 30 - - - 30 - - - -
9 Lilly OCHS
(100 525 284 13)
TG Neureut 26 - - 26 0 - - - -
10 Joelle SCHRÖDER
(100 775 319 79)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 21 - - - 21 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 15-16 36 Riders 36 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Phil GROSSER
(100 558 000 40)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 206 50 49 53 54 - - - -
2 Tjark PEETZ
(100 556 787 88)
Rg Hamburg 169 40 42 46 41 - - - -
3 Lucas MUES
(100 485 282 72)
Skizunft Kornwestheim e.V. 168 41 42 41 44 - - - -
4 Sebastian NÖTZEL
(100 461 910 77)
Vegesacker Bmx-club E.v. 141 44 - 47 50 - - - -
5 Julius FAHNINGER
(100 484 686 58)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 109 12 21 37 39 - - - -
6 Noah ADAM
(100 518 049 53)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 108 26 31 27 24 - - - -
7 Jakob DANNEMANN
(100 362 915 22)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 103 51 52 - - - - - -
8 Ben REIMANN
(100 775 388 51)
Race Hawks Bmx-club 97 22 24 20 31 - - - -
9 Marvin ZEMKE
(100 755 073 09)
VfL Luhetal Bispingen 94 11 24 28 31 - - - -
10 Moritz BRODMANN
(100 517 841 39)
Rsc-weimar-ahnatal E.v. 81 12 17 26 26 - - - -
11 Phillip SCHRÖDER
(100 459 823 27)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 80 7 11 31 31 - - - -
12 Toni SKRZYPEK
(100 563 272 74)
Bmx-club Württemberg 79 36 43 - - - - - -
13 Max KOFINK
(100 457 367 93)
Msc Ingersheim 72 36 36 - - - - - -
14 Max SKRZYPEK
(100 563 271 73)
Bmx-club Württemberg 72 37 35 - - - - - -
15 Sebastian ORT
(100 737 871 73)
Rc 50 Erlangen 68 10 12 22 24 - - - -
16 Arne DARSOW
(100 443 577 77)
RC 50 Erlangen 62 20 13 19 10 - - - -
17 Tim KOFINK
(100 457 188 11)
Msc Ingersheim 62 27 35 - - - - - -
18 Momme SWANSON
(100 525 540 75)
Rg Hamburg 59 19 14 7 19 - - - -
19 Lennart ZOCHE
(100 536 784 67)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 54 27 27 - - - - - -
20 Lucas RENNEBERG
(100 461 168 14)
Tsv Braunshardt 46 20 26 - - - - - -
21 Sven-Ole GEHEEB
(100 528 273 92)
Bmx Team Cottbus E.v. 45 - - 23 22 - - - -
22 Jonas EWALD
(100 363 721 52)
Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v. 41 - - 40 1 - - - -
23 Liam KUNATH
(100 363 139 52)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 37 10 16 11 0 - - - -
24 Phillip BRINKMANN
(100 543 601 94)
Ellum Bmx Klub 'mulle' 34 26 8 - - - - - -
25 Niclas SEGGELMANN
(100 485 488 84)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 30 6 7 6 11 - - - -
26 Nick VORDERMEIER
(100 724 182 61)
Msc Ingersheim 27 - - 8 19 - - - -
27 Ariel THÖRNER
(100 583 802 40)
Mellowpark E.v. 27 - - 10 17 - - - -
28 Marvin BOCK
(100 834 622 18)
Tsv Braunshardt 27 5 9 7 6 - - - -
29 Joris HEINRICH
(100 544 013 21)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 24 - - 6 18 - - - -
30 Jochen WAIDNER
(100 517 886 84)
Bmx-club Württemberg 24 11 13 - - - - - -
31 Bjarn HATJE
(100 365 068 41)
Rg Hamburg 21 - - 15 6 - - - -
32 Louis BÖHMER
(100 536 695 75)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 17 8 9 - - - - - -
33 Erik ARLINGHAUS
(100 558 097 40)
Bmx Club Vechta E.v. 16 9 7 - - - - - -
34 Kai CHADWICK
(100 543 945 50)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 13 - - 5 8 - - - -
35 Pascal Antwan FUHLER
(100 544 761 90)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 12 5 7 - - - - - -
36 Johannes KUBA
(100 484 645 17)
Sv Djk Kolbermoor 4 - - - 4 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Women 7 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Franziska LENGGER
(100 504 838 34)
Mc Peissenberg Im Adac E.v. 150 43 30 44 33 - - - -
2 Julia Marie WAHL
(100 161 241 11)
Funsports Zeven E.v. 135 35 32 35 33 - - - -
3 Ronja KINMAYER
(100 485 404 00)
Rsf Saarwellingen E.v. 131 31 25 38 37 - - - -
4 Kathrin HUWENDIEK
(100 106 974 64)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 111 24 25 29 33 - - - -
5 Meret ISENBÜRGER
(100 525 219 45)
RG Hamburg 96 37 30 - 29 - - - -
6 Sophie Cheyenne HARDER
(100 864 234 45)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 83 20 13 24 26 - - - -
7 Carla BÖHMER
(100 909 837 58)
Rc Buer/westerholt 1982 E.v. 39 6 12 9 12 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Men 14 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Andres FUENTES AVELLANO
(100 367 037 70)
Club Olimpico BMX 167 46 37 42 42 - - - -
2 Philipp GRUHN
(100 165 232 25)
Tus Leopoldshöhe 165 36 39 45 45 - - - -
3 Jakob PITKA
(100 484 609 78)
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck 125 32 30 33 30 - - - -
4 Paul KUROWSKI
(100 361 478 40)
Rg Hamburg 124 35 28 32 29 - - - -
5 Lucas EISENSCHMIDT
(100 558 104 47)
Vfl Luhetal Bispingen 91 25 26 26 14 - - - -
6 Veit PITKA
(100 484 626 95)
Tus Fürstenfeldbruck 83 29 8 14 32 - - - -
7 Fabian SCHILL
(100 457 498 30)
TSV Betzingen 71 27 44 - - - - - -
8 Luca KROLL
(100 364 992 62)
Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld 69 13 24 32 - - - - -
9 Maximilian ZIEGLER
(100 507 756 42)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 67 12 13 14 28 - - - -
10 Oskar SCHILLING
(100 303 930 13)
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 67 32 35 - - - - - -
11 Ole SCHRUHL
(100 518 473 89)
Skizunft Kornwestheim E.v. 57 - - 26 31 - - - -
12 Paul DIETRICH
(100 092 483 26)
Rsv Plessa 95 E.v. 53 - - 26 27 - - - -
13 Jannik BRENDEL
(100 525 413 45)
Ejw Baltmannsweiler-hohengehren E.v. 21 10 11 - - - - - -
14 Luis EDENBERGER
(100 457 384 13)
Msc Ingersheim 11 11 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

BDR Nachwuchs 3 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
1 Jenny PAUST
(100 485 361 54)
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 164 40 35 44 45 - - - -
2 Carina ENDLEIN
(100 443 631 34)
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 86 9 42 5 30 - - - -
3 Julia MÖHSER
(100 525 437 69)
BMX Team Cottbus e.V. 53 7 46 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.


Top of Report